Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 32
Saison 25, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 1031 | 434 | 87 | 95 | 21 | 3 | 29 | 49 | 83 | 101 | 227 | 33 | 35 | 7 | 38 | -24 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 | – | – | – | -0.3 | 0.0 | -0.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 17.2 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -0.4 | 59.0% | 44.5% | 94.3% | 66.7% | 64.7% | 20.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 11.4% | 13.8 | 5.8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 103.5 | 135.7 | 7.6% | 21.1% | 3.3 | 0.55 | 0.08 | |
| Career High | 26 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 20.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 44 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 22.0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | -0.5 | 16.7% | 60.0% | -- | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -- | 12.4 | 6.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 42.1% | -- | 0.33 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | MIL | 75 | 1.6 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -1.9 | 55.2% | 39.7% | 88.9% | 59.9% | 58.3% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.6% | 11.7 | 3.5 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 103.0 | 136.1 | 7.9% | 20.7% | 5.80 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| 31 | MIN | 74 | 1.0 | 24.4 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 59.6% | 49.6% | 96.0% | 72.5% | 70.5% | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 14.0% | 15.5 | 9.2 | 22.3% | 2.83 | 0.66 | 0.10 | ||||||
| 30 | MIL | 74 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -8.6 | 100.0% | 15.4% | 100.0% | 35.6% | 33.3% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 225.0 | 121.7 | 3.9% | 5.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.