Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 39
Saison 11, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 11 | 2871 | 726 | 906 | 147 | 111 | 97 | 92 | 287 | 517 | 23 | 78 | 81 | 99 | 198 | 226 | -584 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 731 | – | – | – | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.4 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | -2.7 | 55.5% | 29.5% | 81.8% | 56.8% | 54.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 10.4% | 12.9 | 4.1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 113.0 | 112.1 | 5.7% | 16.8% | 1.6 | 0.49 | 0.43 | |
| Career High | 27 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 108 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -26 | – | – | – | – | – | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.4 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | -3.7 | 40.0% | 0.0% | -- | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -- | 3.7 | 1.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 35.3% | 2.0 | 0.29 | 0.14 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | NYK | 74 | 5.0 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | -2.2 | 59.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 61.2% | 58.6% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 6.5% | 12.0 | 3.7 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 137.6 | 115.2 | 3.6% | 19.7% | 1.38 | 1.56 | 0.67 |
| 32 | NYK | 75 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | NYK | 78 | 4.1 | 12.4 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | -2.5 | 70.8% | 28.6% | 60.0% | 64.8% | 64.5% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 11.0% | 15.2 | 4.4 | 12.8% | 5.00 | 0.40 | 0.20 | ||||||
| 30 | NYK | 79 | 2.0 | 15.6 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | -4.5 | 38.2% | 33.3% | 85.7% | 45.6% | 42.7% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 8.3% | 8.1 | 3.0 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 99.4 | 115.3 | 3.1% | 14.1% | 3.33 | 0.63 | 0.21 |
| 29 | NYK | 75 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | -4.7 | 39.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 46.2% | 43.9% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 8.3% | 9.3 | 3.2 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 93.2 | 110.3 | 6.0% | 23.8% | 1.73 | 0.45 | 0.48 |
| 28 | CLE | 76 | 3.0 | 15.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | -1.9 | 55.8% | 33.3% | 84.6% | 56.3% | 54.8% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 13.6% | 12.4 | 4.4 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 104.4 | 110.6 | 5.7% | 14.2% | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.58 |
| 27 | DAL | 75 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 63.9% | 84.6% | 68.3% | 63.9% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 11.5% | 17.1 | 3.4 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 141.5 | 110.7 | 7.5% | 17.9% | 2.50 | 0.57 | 0.36 | |
| 26 | GSW | 74 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | -2.9 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 81.0% | 58.7% | 55.6% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 11.5% | 14.9 | 5.6 | 7.8% | 17.9% | 1.40 | 0.50 | 0.38 | |||||
| 24 | TOR | 72 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 6.7% | 13.0 | 0.9 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 205.1 | 112.3 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | UTA | 75 | 1.5 | 12.6 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | -4.8 | 57.0% | 0.0% | 81.5% | 60.1% | 55.3% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 40.7% | 17.9 | 5.5 | 0.0% | 11.5% | 2.00 | 0.86 | 0.36 | |||||
| 22 | PHI | 73 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.9% | 50.0% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 13.5% | 13.2 | 2.6 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 119.2 | 102.1 | 17.5% | 32.2% | 7.00 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.