Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 48
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 74 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 46 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 20.0% | -- | 32.4% | 32.4% | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 28.6% | 4.0 | 0.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 3.5% | 3.6% | 1.0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | |
| Career High | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 50.0% | -- | 31.8% | 31.8% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 33.8% | 1.1 | 0.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | TOR | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | BOS | 0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 100.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 16.6% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 4.8% | 10.0% | 0.50 | ||||||||
| 6 | BOS | 60 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 33.5% | 5.7 | 0.9 | 2.8% | 2.2% | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.