Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 33
Saison 23, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 596 | 153 | 45 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 52 | 33 | 91 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 36 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | – | – | – | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 46.2% | 36.3% | 85.7% | 52.4% | 51.4% | 15.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 12.3% | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 110.8 | 121.5 | 5.7% | 15.9% | 2.3 | 0.33 | 0.43 | |
| Career High | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 10.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -32 | – | – | – | – | – | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -5.3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | -- | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -- | 3.5 | 0.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.5% | -- | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | DET | 73 | 1.5 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | -1.4 | 35.7% | 46.2% | 57.5% | 57.5% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 7.6% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 128.3 | 134.3 | 5.0% | 22.4% | 2.60 | 1.50 | 0.50 | |
| 31 | CHI | 76 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7.0% | -2.8 | -0.2 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 30 | CHI | 76 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.5% | 45.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 16.7% | 12.1 | 1.9 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 122.7 | 121.0 | 7.3% | 14.4% | 0.00 | 1.00 | |
| 28 | DET | 73 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 54.8% | 32.2% | 80.0% | 51.5% | 50.6% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.8% | 8.6 | 2.3 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 100.9 | 109.0 | 6.4% | 12.4% | 2.00 | 0.18 | 0.41 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.