Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Washington Wizards
Alter 31
Saison 27, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 10 | 2352 | 534 | 262 | 99 | 71 | 10 | 72 | 113 | 215 | 99 | 264 | 11 | 49 | 41 | 88 | -696 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 573 | – | – | – | -1.2 | -0.5 | -1.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -4.0 | 52.6% | 37.5% | 22.4% | 53.3% | 54.6% | 17.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 11.2% | 7.0 | 2.3 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 101.3 | 129.6 | 4.9% | 14.7% | 1.4 | 0.81 | 0.11 | |
| Career High | 30 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 50 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 25.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 100.0% | 33.3% | -- | 78.6% | 78.6% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 6.5% | 10.5 | 6.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 10.3% | 41.7% | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 29 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | WAS | 78 | 5.0 | 11.6 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -3.3 | 61.8% | 41.0% | 20.0% | 59.9% | 61.6% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 19.0% | 12.6 | 3.6 | -0.01 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 106.6 | 135.1 | 3.0% | 6.1% | 0.88 | 0.75 | 0.00 |
| 41 | WAS | 76 | 2.0 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -3.5 | 51.3% | 51.1% | 66.7% | 65.3% | 65.1% | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 10.8% | 9.5 | 3.4 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 115.0 | 132.2 | 2.7% | 9.3% | 1.00 | 1.17 | 0.17 |
| 40 | WAS | 78 | 2.0 | 21.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | -4.9 | 42.9% | 37.0% | 37.5% | 50.3% | 50.7% | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 7.0% | 4.5 | 2.4 | -0.01 | -0.01 | -0.02 | 97.7 | 127.2 | 3.3% | 16.4% | 1.29 | 0.70 | 0.00 |
| 38 | LAC | 74 | 1.0 | 16.9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | -9.8 | 53.0% | 45.0% | 11.1% | 55.3% | 58.5% | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 14.0% | 8.9 | 3.7 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 98.4 | 127.8 | 10.6% | 19.4% | 1.43 | 0.93 | 0.07 |
| 37 | WAS | 76 | 1.6 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | -5.3 | 41.7% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 43.3% | 47.1% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6.2% | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 105.2 | 133.9 | 5.0% | 22.5% | 6.00 | 0.56 | 0.22 |
| 36 | PHI | 77 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.9 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 38.9% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11.4% | 4.4 | 0.9 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 81.8 | 120.7 | 5.0% | 14.2% | 2.50 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| 34 | UTA | 76 | 1.0 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -2.8 | 42.9% | 15.8% | 28.8% | 28.8% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 14.6% | 1.1 | 0.5 | -0.06 | 0.01 | -0.05 | 60.4 | 127.3 | 5.7% | 14.3% | 1.25 | |||
| 32 | ORL | 76 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.3% | 23.1% | 100.0% | 56.3% | 55.4% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 9.0% | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 122.9 | 132.7 | 6.1% | 26.4% | 2.40 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 29 | SAC | 72 | 2.0 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -4.1 | 42.9% | 15.4% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12.1% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 4.1% | 10.7% | 0.60 | 0.25 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 28 | CHA | 72 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.