Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 56
Saison 1, #48 (ORL)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 10 | 7160 | 1826 | 2622 | 608 | 196 | 406 | 408 | 819 | 1435 | 1 | 9 | 184 | 311 | 908 | 250 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1989 | – | – | – | 3.6 | 0.9 | 4.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 22.8 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 11.1% | 59.2% | 57.8% | 56.8% | 31.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 11.3% | 15.6 | 8.4 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 123.9 | 108.2 | 12.0% | 23.4% | 1.5 | 0.78 | 1.62 | |
| Career High | 35 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 26.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 106 | 43 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 17.7 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59.4% | -- | 41.7% | 57.7% | 59.4% | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 15.3% | 17.3 | 7.4 | – | – | – | – | – | 12.5% | 12.7% | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 26 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | GSW | 61 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | DAL | 0 | 0.0 | 25.6 | 6.6 | 10.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 72.0% | 66.7% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8.1% | 16.5 | 10.0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 149.1 | 106.4 | 5.2% | 18.6% | 2.17 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 8 | HOU | 0 | 0.0 | 28.3 | 4.2 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 91.7% | 55.5% | 53.0% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 7.6% | 10.5 | 7.1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 112.3 | 107.1 | 8.6% | 29.5% | 1.90 | 1.00 | 0.64 |
| 7 | HOU | 0 | 0.0 | 24.3 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 64.7% | 56.7% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 7.4% | 11.0 | 6.3 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 124.8 | 109.6 | 7.2% | 25.9% | 1.96 | 0.86 | 0.45 | |
| 6 | Gesamt | 72 | 0.0 | 18.9 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 53.9% | 0.0% | 65.7% | 54.1% | 52.7% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 10.4% | 16.7 | 7.4 | 11.9% | 24.3% | 2.09 | 1.86 | 1.14 | |||||
| HOU | 19.1 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 56.2% | 55.6% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 10.0% | 17.5 | 7.8 | 17.5% | 34.0% | 2.11 | 3.17 | 1.17 | ||||||||
| MIA | 18.7 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 65.5% | 53.0% | 51.1% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 10.6% | 16.1 | 7.1 | 7.7% | 16.3% | 2.06 | 1.33 | 1.13 | ||||||||
| 5 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 62.5% | 58.1% | 57.1% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 9.9% | 17.5 | 8.2 | 10.0% | 22.3% | 1.60 | 1.06 | 1.13 | ||||||
| 4 | UTA | 70 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.9% | 56.9% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 11.7% | 13.1 | 6.7 | 14.1% | 23.2% | 1.13 | 0.38 | 0.85 | |||||
| 3 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 21.5 | 8.8 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 64.2% | 43.8% | 63.0% | 64.2% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 16.7% | 18.4 | 9.5 | 21.7% | 23.0% | 1.35 | 0.81 | 1.48 | ||||||
| 2 | ORL | 70 | 0.0 | 22.3 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 52.8% | 51.7% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 11.1% | 15.2 | 7.9 | 14.2% | 25.0% | 1.31 | 0.54 | 2.50 | ||||||
| 1 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 27.7 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 7.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 61.5% | 55.3% | 53.7% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10.9 | 15.4% | 20.0 | 13.1 | 15.1% | 20.5% | 1.24 | 0.57 | 2.55 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.