Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 55
Saison 1, #115 (SAS)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 5902 | 1455 | 2238 | 414 | 141 | 403 | 237 | 663 | 1180 | 0 | 26 | 133 | 205 | 800 | 267 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1533 | – | – | – | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 18.1 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 56.2% | 0.0% | 64.9% | 56.1% | 55.0% | 36.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 10.1% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 112.7 | 98.4 | 9.0% | 21.3% | 1.7 | 0.53 | 1.51 | |
| Career High | 32 | 23 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 37.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 694 | 132 | 276 | 48 | 11 | 76 | 33 | 60 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 102 | 36 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 175 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 17.8 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 45.5% | -- | 54.5% | 46.6% | 45.5% | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 10.1% | 14.5 | 6.0 | – | – | – | – | – | 9.4% | 21.6% | 1.5 | 0.31 | 2.11 | |
| Career High | 28 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 5.4% | 11.5 | 4.9 | 14.4% | 55.0% | 5.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||||
| 8 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 0.0% | 81.8% | 41.1% | 38.7% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 12.1% | 10.8 | 3.3 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 100.7 | 100.9 | 6.7% | 17.9% | 2.08 | 0.18 | 0.73 |
| 7 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 19.4 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 0.0% | 87.5% | 55.5% | 53.1% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 7.7% | 12.8 | 5.8 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 121.4 | 97.1 | 4.5% | 19.0% | 1.61 | 0.48 | 0.73 |
| 6 | MIA | 68 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 0.0% | 72.4% | 49.6% | 47.5% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 13.5% | 13.7 | 5.1 | 7.3% | 12.5% | 2.91 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
| 5 | DAL | 0 | 0.0 | 11.3 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 62.1% | 0.0% | 63.6% | 61.9% | 61.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 6.1% | 13.5 | 3.5 | 2.9% | 13.4% | 0.86 | 0.85 | 1.54 | |||||
| 4 | Gesamt | 66 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 87.5% | 61.0% | 58.0% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 8.0% | 15.7 | 5.7 | 9.4% | 25.0% | 1.60 | 0.70 | 2.10 | ||||||
| IND | 16.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 83.3% | 59.7% | 56.7% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 7.6% | 13.7 | 5.3 | 8.9% | 24.5% | 1.33 | 0.63 | 2.13 | |||||||||
| ORL | 13.6 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 60.7% | 100.0% | 63.8% | 60.7% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 9.2% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 10.9% | 26.2% | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||
| 3 | NJN | 0 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 64.6% | 0.0% | 65.2% | 63.5% | 64.0% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 11.9% | 15.6 | 8.5 | 10.9% | 18.9% | 1.12 | 0.56 | 0.91 | |||||
| 2 | HOU | 66 | 0.0 | 19.4 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 54.3% | 53.0% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.3 | 14.6% | 23.7 | 10.7 | 16.6% | 23.3% | 2.94 | 0.42 | 1.88 | |||||
| 1 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 25.9 | 5.2 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 64.2% | 0.0% | 46.9% | 62.5% | 63.7% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 7.9% | 18.1 | 10.8 | 10.9% | 29.1% | 1.65 | 0.52 | 1.96 | |||||
| IND | 24.3 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 58.5% | 40.0% | 57.3% | 58.5% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 7.1% | 14.9 | 8.2 | 12.1% | 33.0% | 1.75 | 0.50 | 2.45 | |||||||||
| SAS | 28.1 | 7.6 | 13.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 68.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 65.9% | 67.4% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 8.6% | 21.8 | 14.1 | 10.0% | 26.0% | 1.56 | 0.53 | 1.57 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.