Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 34
Saison 19, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 316 | 83 | 125 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 38 | 51 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 20 | -32 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | – | – | – | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 6.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | -0.7 | 74.5% | 0.0% | 63.6% | 67.1% | 66.7% | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 11.5% | 17.0 | 2.6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 133.8 | 119.8 | 7.0% | 20.4% | 1.3 | 0.75 | 0.45 | |
| Career High | 17 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 100.0% | -- | -- | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -- | 9.2 | 1.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0% | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | OKC | 76 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 76.9% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14.9% | 20.8 | 3.3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 130.8 | 102.7 | 5.0% | 13.6% | 1.00 | 1.33 | 2.33 | |
| 32 | ATL | 76 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | -1.6 | 68.8% | 100.0% | 73.2% | 68.8% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.0% | 12.5 | 1.7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 128.5 | 131.4 | 5.3% | 25.2% | 1.00 | 0.38 | 0.13 | |
| 29 | HOU | 73 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | HOU | 71 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 77.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 65.9% | 68.0% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 15.6% | 21.9 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 137.8 | 119.0 | 12.9% | 20.0% | 2.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.