Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 50
Saison 1, #52 (CHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 11 | 7028 | 3656 | 816 | 610 | 249 | 23 | 427 | 1300 | 2710 | 244 | 876 | 318 | 436 | 170 | 364 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4205 | – | – | – | 2.9 | 0.8 | 3.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 22.5 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 27.9% | 72.9% | 48.4% | 46.5% | 28.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.4 | 23.1% | 11.9 | 6.9 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 104.9 | 107.6 | 14.1% | 12.7% | 1.4 | 0.68 | 0.06 | |
| Career High | 36 | 40 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 32.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 372 | 137 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 61 | 110 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 55.5% | 10.3% | 100.0% | 48.4% | 47.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 20.5% | 9.1 | 2.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 10.1% | 12.5% | 1.7 | 0.63 | 0.05 | |
| Career High | 22 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | OKC | 78 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 133.3% | 83.3% | 2 | 3.5 | 32.1 | 8.7 | 12.5% | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
| 11 | SAC | 75 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | DET | 0 | 0.0 | 33.0 | 19.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.3% | 35.7% | 75.0% | 53.0% | 51.9% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 27.4% | 12.0 | 10.3 | 8.3% | 7.6% | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.00 | |||||
| 8 | SAC | 0 | 0.0 | 26.2 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 6.3 | 12.8 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 49.6% | 31.1% | 96.7% | 50.3% | 48.9% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 30.1% | 15.8 | 10.6 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 104.9 | 113.2 | 11.2% | 10.5% | 2.33 | 1.31 | 0.00 |
| 7 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 21.3 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 8.3% | 88.2% | 50.9% | 48.6% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 21.2% | 14.1 | 7.5 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 105.0 | 101.3 | 10.7% | 15.6% | 2.12 | 0.93 | 0.03 |
| 6 | POR | 79 | 0.0 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.0% | 33.3% | 61.5% | 38.6% | 37.4% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 20.4% | 7.8 | 3.4 | 18.3% | 16.6% | 2.03 | 0.85 | 0.00 | |||||
| 5 | POR | 0 | 0.0 | 23.3 | 13.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 27.5% | 65.9% | 43.9% | 43.0% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 26.0% | 10.3 | 6.4 | 20.2% | 12.5% | 1.70 | 0.51 | 0.02 | |||||
| 4 | POR | 77 | 0.0 | 20.4 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.1% | 22.0% | 75.8% | 39.9% | 38.0% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 25.1% | 7.1 | 4.1 | 16.4% | 11.7% | 1.15 | 1.10 | 0.00 | |||||
| 3 | POR | 0 | 0.0 | 22.7 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 27.6% | 69.4% | 47.7% | 45.9% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 18.2% | 9.7 | 5.6 | 13.3% | 13.9% | 1.28 | 0.63 | 0.00 | |||||
| 2 | Gesamt | 77 | 0.0 | 25.2 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.8% | 29.5% | 78.6% | 53.9% | 50.7% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 22.7% | 13.1 | 8.3 | 13.2% | 11.1% | 0.99 | 0.64 | 0.22 | |||||
| DET | 25.1 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 26.3% | 75.0% | 54.4% | 50.7% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 26.3% | 14.1 | 9.0 | 20.7% | 12.8% | 1.12 | 0.42 | 0.16 | ||||||||
| DAL | 25.2 | 11.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 50.9% | 33.3% | 92.0% | 53.1% | 50.7% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 18.8% | 11.9 | 7.5 | 6.8% | 8.1% | 0.75 | 0.97 | 0.30 | ||||||||
| 1 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 13.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 27.9% | 60.8% | 54.8% | 53.3% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 21.7% | 14.0 | 8.3 | 14.3% | 12.5% | 1.13 | 0.44 | 0.06 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.