Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 28
Saison 27, #48 (POR)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 104 | 49 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | – | – | – | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 16.7% | 61.5% | 52.4% | 50.0% | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 22.2% | 13.6 | 1.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 98.5 | 113.2 | 6.5% | 8.7% | 0.8 | 0.50 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 17 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 17.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | ATL | 67 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | ATL | 67 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | IND | 69 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 126.4 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| 31 | IND | 69 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 43.2% | 38.5% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 18.0% | 9.4 | 0.8 | 11.8% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 30 | LAL | 69 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | MIL | 69 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 72.7% | 66.7% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8.8% | 10.6 | 1.0 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 75.1 | 118.5 | 16.9% | 26.9% | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | MIL | 67 | 1.0 | 9.4 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | -1.6 | 52.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54.4% | 54.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 28.0% | 18.9 | 4.5 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 101.1 | 111.9 | 3.2% | 3.0% | 0.33 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.