Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 27
Saison 27, #17 (PHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 6 | 687 | 283 | 61 | 54 | 25 | 4 | 26 | 91 | 146 | 27 | 77 | 20 | 28 | 21 | 34 | -64 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 261 | – | – | – | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 8.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | -0.8 | 62.3% | 35.1% | 71.4% | 60.1% | 59.0% | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 17.2% | 13.3 | 2.8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 109.0 | 121.0 | 7.6% | 17.1% | 2.1 | 0.74 | 0.12 | |
| Career High | 21 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 26.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.4% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -- | 16.7 | 4.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.8% | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | PHI | 70 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | PHI | 70 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 70.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 74.2% | 72.2% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 11.0% | 17.7 | 2.2 | 36.8% | 0.43 | 0.00 | |||||||
| 30 | PHI | 72 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 54.3% | 54.2% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 15.4% | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 123.3 | 121.9 | 9.4% | 21.2% | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 29 | PHI | 72 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 75.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 66.3% | 64.3% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11.9% | 9.1 | 1.7 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 88.8 | 118.6 | 3.6% | 11.2% | 1.50 | 0.14 | 0.00 |
| 28 | PHI | 72 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 58.9% | 59.1% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 14.5% | 13.7 | 1.2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 119.5 | 117.0 | 20.3% | 37.7% | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 27 | PHI | 72 | 1.7 | 13.1 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -2.8 | 61.3% | 32.0% | 70.0% | 58.3% | 57.1% | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 18.7% | 13.8 | 4.4 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 109.0 | 121.6 | 6.7% | 12.5% | 1.42 | 1.00 | 0.22 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.