Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 38
Saison 12, #21 (ORL)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 900 | 413 | 62 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 44 | 123 | 271 | 45 | 137 | 20 | 22 | 10 | 26 | -30 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | – | – | – | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.4 | 45.4% | 32.8% | 90.9% | 49.4% | 46.7% | 10.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 19.4% | 9.8 | 2.9 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 102.7 | 120.7 | 9.4% | 13.7% | 1.7 | 0.85 | 0.27 | |
| Career High | 17 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 50 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -28 | – | – | – | – | – | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 8.3 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -4.7 | 41.7% | 44.4% | 75.0% | 54.9% | 52.4% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -- | 11.1 | 2.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 13.4% | 1.3 | 0.20 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | LAC | 73 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 57.5% | 57.0% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 26.0% | 14.1 | 2.9 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 110.6 | 120.8 | 5.5% | 6.9% | 1.17 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 27 | SAS | 73 | 1.0 | 13.5 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -6.5 | 46.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 55.3% | 53.9% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 19.8% | 15.1 | 5.1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 115.1 | 120.2 | 11.0% | 16.7% | 8.00 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| 26 | DEN | 73 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -8.0 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 24.8% | -1.8 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 116.7 | 132.5 | 27.1% | 18.2% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 25 | DEN | 73 | 2.0 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | -2.9 | 44.0% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 43.3% | 42.2% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 16.0% | 5.6 | 1.6 | -0.04 | -0.01 | -0.05 | 76.3 | 124.1 | 17.6% | 23.4% | 2.10 | 0.57 | 0.00 |
| 21 | GSW | 70 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | LAC | 74 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 41.2% | 34.6% | 100.0% | 46.4% | 43.5% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 14.1% | 8.9 | 2.3 | -0.01 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 89.4 | 116.1 | 6.4% | 8.9% | 0.93 | 1.00 | 0.57 |
| 15 | CHA | 75 | 0.0 | 20.6 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 52.2% | 11.1% | 48.4% | 42.2% | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 10.1 | 6.8 | 16.5% | 2.10 | ||||||||||||||||
| 14 | POR | 65 | 0.0 | 0 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.