Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 31
Saison 25, #35 (MIA)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 928 | 344 | 117 | 74 | 23 | 9 | 35 | 66 | 160 | 64 | 151 | 29 | 27 | 21 | 23 | -220 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358 | – | – | – | -0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -2.4 | 41.3% | 42.4% | 107.4% | 53.3% | 52.1% | 12.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 19.6% | 11.6 | 2.9 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 98.2 | 114.8 | 12.5% | 17.1% | 2.1 | 1.00 | 0.39 | |
| Career High | 21 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 11.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -25 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -12.5 | 0.0% | 37.5% | -- | 45.0% | 45.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -- | 5.3 | 1.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.3% | 1.0 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | NOP | 70 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | NOP | 70 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 35.3% | 32.1% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 10.1% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.00 | |||||||
| 29 | NOP | 73 | 2.0 | 16.1 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | -5.1 | 42.6% | 39.0% | 133.3% | 51.0% | 51.3% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 17.0% | 10.4 | 3.9 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 99.1 | 118.6 | 13.1% | 20.9% | 2.81 | 0.80 | 0.27 |
| 28 | MIA | 72 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -1.4 | 45.2% | 52.4% | 100.0% | 65.5% | 64.4% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 20.8% | 15.0 | 5.2 | -0.01 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 98.0 | 108.6 | 10.8% | 12.7% | 1.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | MIA | 71 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -3.6 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 14.5% | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 92.2 | 114.7 | 5.9% | 16.7% | 2.00 | 0.25 | 0.00 | |
| 26 | MIA | 68 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -1.1 | 41.2% | 31.6% | 100.0% | 49.2% | 44.4% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 22.0% | 14.6 | 2.9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 98.7 | 119.1 | 17.2% | 19.7% | 5.00 | ||
| 25 | MIA | 69 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 65.6% | 60.0% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 33.6% | 29.1 | 2.8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 96.2 | 111.5 | 7.1% | 5.1% | 0.50 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.