Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 48
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 13 | 3516 | 1031 | 1265 | 228 | 143 | 161 | 176 | 441 | 741 | 6 | 30 | 130 | 193 | 336 | 176 | -106 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1032 | – | – | – | 3.3 | 3.2 | 6.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.3 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | -0.5 | 59.5% | 20.0% | 67.4% | 60.2% | 58.4% | 17.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 13.5% | 15.9 | 5.8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 119.6 | 107.7 | 9.6% | 18.1% | 1.3 | 0.81 | 0.91 | |
| Career High | 34 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 36 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 25.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 105 | 21 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 26.3 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 75.0% | -- | 37.5% | 67.7% | 75.0% | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 16.0% | 13.0 | 8.0 | – | – | – | – | – | 17.4% | 19.6% | 1.0 | 0.67 | 3.33 | |
| Career High | 27 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | DAL | 73 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 62.3% | 28.6% | 81.8% | 62.5% | 60.0% | 40 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 16.8% | 20.1 | 6.7 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 122.0 | 104.5 | 6.4% | 11.7% | 1.00 | 0.49 | 0.46 |
| 25 | BKN | 73 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | -4.2 | 53.6% | 0.0% | 92.9% | 61.1% | 51.7% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 10.2% | 16.4 | 6.2 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 141.5 | 116.4 | 11.1% | 25.8% | 2.80 | 0.46 | 0.31 |
| 24 | POR | 73 | 2.0 | 12.7 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | -2.7 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 76.5% | 56.2% | 53.9% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 10.9% | 15.7 | 4.7 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 118.9 | 105.7 | 9.0% | 21.4% | 1.84 | 0.50 | 0.65 |
| 23 | ORL | 73 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | TOR | 72 | 2.5 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 65.0% | 88.9% | 68.2% | 65.0% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.3% | 11.4 | 3.4 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 114.2 | 109.9 | 6.0% | 23.4% | 1.20 | 0.59 | 0.38 | |
| 20 | DET | 74 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | -2.6 | 56.8% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 57.8% | 55.3% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 10.0% | 13.1 | 4.0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 122.9 | 114.4 | 7.4% | 19.2% | 2.75 | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| 19 | OKC | 75 | 0.0 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 55.2% | 54.7% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 4.5 | 16.7% | 1.21 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | OKC | 66 | 0.0 | 34.5 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 25.0% | 0.75 | ||||||||||||||||
| 11 | OKC | 67 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | MIN | 0 | 0.0 | 12.3 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 100.0% | 38.1% | 35.7% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 8.1% | 7.3 | 2.1 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 86.2 | 101.8 | 4.8% | 19.7% | 0.83 | 0.50 | 1.75 | |
| 8 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 38.5% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 0.0 | 111.1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||
| 6 | DAL | 0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 42.8% | 42.4% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 19.2% | 15.5 | 1.9 | 13.3% | 16.0% | 2.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | |||||
| 1 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 24.2 | 10.4 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 63.7% | 57.6% | 63.9% | 63.7% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.2 | 16.5% | 21.0 | 12.1 | 15.0% | 18.7% | 1.16 | 1.25 | 2.19 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.