Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 43
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 12 | 2096 | 855 | 201 | 244 | 77 | 7 | 140 | 235 | 496 | 113 | 314 | 46 | 51 | 27 | 80 | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 972 | – | – | – | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.6 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 47.4% | 36.0% | 90.2% | 51.4% | 49.9% | 15.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 19.4% | 10.8 | 3.2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 104.1 | 106.2 | 15.8% | 20.1% | 1.7 | 0.96 | 0.09 | |
| Career High | 33 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 24.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 89 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 61.2% | 59.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 12.0% | 12.2 | 3.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 16.7% | 35.1% | 4.7 | 0.75 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 23 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 11.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | HOU | 69 | 0.5 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 54.5% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 52.4% | 51.2% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 18.0% | 11.9 | 3.1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 110.3 | 106.0 | 13.7% | 23.5% | 2.73 | 0.88 | 0.06 |
| 14 | ATL | 66 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 71.4% | 77.5% | 77.5% | 5 | 4.2 | 22.2 | 6.3 | 22.2% | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
| 13 | WAS | 66 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | POR | 66 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | IND | 69 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | IND | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 38.9% | 51.8% | 51.8% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 26.2% | 12.7 | 8.2 | 13.7% | 13.5% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 8 | IND | 0 | 0.0 | 23.2 | 14.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 37.9% | 100.0% | 55.2% | 54.7% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 27.5% | 16.7 | 9.6 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 107.2 | 106.4 | 11.8% | 10.6% | 2.13 | 0.89 | 0.07 |
| 7 | MIN | 0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 21.7% | 80.0% | 39.3% | 37.0% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 11.4% | 4.7 | 0.9 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81.4 | 105.9 | 7.2% | 20.9% | 1.42 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| 6 | Gesamt | 68 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 35.4% | 38.3% | 100.0% | 45.8% | 44.7% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 16.0% | 7.8 | 2.0 | 13.6% | 19.6% | 1.34 | 2.22 | 0.11 | |||||
| IND | 10.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 36.7% | 35.3% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 16.1% | 5.2 | 1.5 | 12.3% | 18.3% | 1.82 | 1.86 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| UTA | 8.5 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 68.8% | 93.5% | 93.5% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.6% | 17.0 | 3.5 | 18.4% | 24.0% | 0.80 | 3.50 | 0.50 | |||||||||
| 5 | UTA | 0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 92.3% | 48.7% | 33.3% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 16.1% | 10.9 | 1.5 | 24.7% | 31.4% | 2.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | UTA | 66 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 33.3% | 78.6% | 42.6% | 37.5% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 15.4% | 3.6 | 1.1 | 37.9% | 40.0% | 1.51 | 0.35 | 0.00 | |||||
| 3 | CHA | 0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 29.1% | 16.7% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 17.0% | 2.2 | 0.8 | 18.1% | 27.6% | 3.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.