Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 41
Saison 9, #19 (PHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 10 | 2935 | 1092 | 236 | 211 | 86 | 13 | 93 | 228 | 450 | 190 | 471 | 62 | 76 | 23 | 107 | -45 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1047 | – | – | – | 2.4 | 0.8 | 3.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 50.7% | 40.3% | 81.6% | 57.2% | 55.7% | 22.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 19.2% | 10.9 | 3.5 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 110.0 | 116.0 | 10.0% | 16.8% | 2.3 | 0.80 | 0.12 | |
| Career High | 28 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 16.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 156 | 129 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 68 | 18 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.0 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.4% | 36.7% | 50.0% | 54.7% | 54.7% | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | -- | 19.1 | 6.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 4.7% | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | TOR | 71 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 36.9% | 100.0% | 54.5% | 52.5% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 25.5% | 13.9 | 1.9 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 112.3 | 124.1 | 5.8% | 7.3% | 1.17 | 1.20 | 0.00 |
| 25 | MIL | 71 | 1.0 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -4.4 | 60.0% | 21.9% | 81.3% | 55.2% | 47.9% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 11.2% | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.9 | 123.1 | 14.3% | 25.2% | 1.54 | 0.38 | 0.03 |
| 23 | WAS | 73 | 5.5 | 22.5 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -1.3 | 57.7% | 31.3% | 66.7% | 51.1% | 50.0% | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 8.3% | 22.0% | 3.22 | 0.87 | 0.13 | ||||||
| 22 | MIN | 71 | 5.5 | 12.8 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 86.7% | 58.6% | 56.9% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 22.9% | 17.3 | 5.4 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 109.8 | 105.9 | 11.1% | 14.8% | 4.14 | 1.17 | 0.50 |
| 21 | LAL | 74 | 1.5 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 41.2% | 56.3% | 100.0% | 67.0% | 66.5% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 15.7% | 13.4 | 3.2 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 122.3 | 115.3 | 10.3% | 20.0% | 1.85 | 1.00 | 0.11 |
| 20 | LAL | 74 | 1.5 | 13.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 62.5% | 37.7% | 58.9% | 58.9% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 14.0% | 9.3 | 3.2 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 122.6 | 120.1 | 8.7% | 20.4% | 1.88 | 0.45 | 0.09 | |
| 19 | LAL | 73 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 47.8% | 41.7% | 50.0% | 56.6% | 56.0% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 20.1% | 4.56 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | PHI | 65 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 33.3% | 70.0% | 60.0% | 6 | 1.8 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 26.7% | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
| 11 | PHI | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | PHI | 0 | 0.0 | 16.9 | 15.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 55.8% | 54.9% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 38.5% | 21.8 | 9.3 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 104.4 | 110.2 | 7.0% | 4.9% | 1.25 | 0.57 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.