Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 30
Saison 23, #25 (MIN)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 97 | 39 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 11 | -32 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | – | – | – | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -1.4 | 44.0% | 20.0% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 38.8% | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 19.3% | 10.5 | 1.1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 170.2 | 108.9 | 20.3% | 24.7% | 2.1 | 0.55 | 0.09 | |
| Career High | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | -- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -- | 33.2 | 4.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0% | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | MIN | 68 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | MIN | 68 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | MIN | 68 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | ATL | 68 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -1.8 | 43.8% | 27.3% | 87.5% | 49.1% | 42.6% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 16.0% | 10.5 | 1.2 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 156.2 | 108.6 | 20.3% | 28.6% | 2.14 | 0.45 | 0.09 |
| 26 | ATL | 69 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | ATL | 69 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | ATL | 68 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 51.5% | 71.6 | 1.7 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 200.0 | 116.9 | 0.0% | ||||||
| 23 | ATL | 69 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 28.1% | 25.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 59.9% | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 13.0% | 2.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.