Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 34
Saison 19, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 3987 | 1261 | 299 | 536 | 122 | 37 | 233 | 309 | 695 | 163 | 521 | 156 | 183 | 56 | 240 | -1105 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1530 | – | – | – | -3.5 | 0.7 | -2.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 16.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -4.6 | 44.5% | 31.3% | 85.2% | 48.6% | 45.5% | 29.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 18.2% | 8.8 | 3.7 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 96.6 | 118.4 | 19.9% | 25.9% | 2.3 | 0.51 | 0.15 | |
| Career High | 29 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 17.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 116 | 67 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 36 | – | – | – | – | – | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.9 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 60.0% | 88.9% | 76.2% | 73.8% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -- | 20.4 | 6.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 31.3% | 2.3 | 0.30 | 0.10 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | NOP | 75 | 2.0 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -1.8 | 28.0% | 33.3% | 86.4% | 41.8% | 33.8% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 12.9% | 7.6 | 1.8 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 86.0 | 120.4 | 32.8% | 46.4% | 2.55 | 0.52 | 0.10 |
| 28 | HOU | 74 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | DAL | 76 | 4.2 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -1.0 | 50.3% | 33.0% | 80.5% | 53.0% | 50.0% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 18.4% | 11.8 | 4.9 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 104.1 | 117.8 | 20.8% | 28.9% | 2.73 | 0.38 | 0.10 |
| 26 | ORL | 75 | 6.6 | 20.8 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | -4.3 | 43.3% | 27.6% | 89.8% | 48.2% | 42.6% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 18.1% | 9.7 | 5.1 | 0.00 | -0.02 | -0.02 | 102.5 | 126.5 | 18.9% | 26.4% | 2.67 | 0.41 | 0.20 |
| 25 | ORL | 77 | 6.6 | 22.0 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | -4.4 | 41.7% | 31.5% | 77.8% | 46.5% | 44.5% | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 21.8% | 9.2 | 5.2 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 97.7 | 117.3 | 21.3% | 23.1% | 2.41 | 0.42 | 0.12 |
| 24 | Gesamt | 77 | 5.1 | 20.4 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | -11.0 | 39.0% | 27.9% | 80.0% | 42.6% | 40.5% | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 16.3% | 5.2 | 2.8 | -0.06 | 0.00 | -0.05 | 78.3 | 115.9 | 12.6% | 17.4% | 1.42 | 0.67 | 0.22 |
| CHA | 21.3 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | -12.0 | 40.6% | 29.3% | 78.3% | 44.5% | 42.4% | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 17.8% | 6.3 | 3.5 | 13.7% | 16.8% | 1.47 | 0.59 | 0.25 | ||||||||
| MIA | 17.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -8.1 | 29.4% | 15.4% | 100.0% | 29.1% | 26.7% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.3% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 9.4% | 21.6% | 1.22 | 1.25 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 23 | MIA | 75 | 5.1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -5.7 | 56.3% | 42.1% | 100.0% | 60.3% | 59.3% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 4.0% | 8.7 | 3.1 | 20.7% | 1.93 | 0.69 | 0.19 | ||||||
| 22 | MIA | 75 | 5.1 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -4.0 | 51.2% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 53.1% | 50.8% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 18.5% | 10.9 | 3.7 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 101.4 | 112.5 | 15.1% | 20.6% | 2.24 | 1.20 | 0.30 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.