Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 38
Saison 11, #9 (ORL)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 11 | 2286 | 687 | 127 | 680 | 82 | 9 | 222 | 209 | 415 | 66 | 225 | 69 | 91 | 14 | 131 | 96 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 902 | – | – | – | 2.6 | 1.0 | 3.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.6 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 50.4% | 29.3% | 75.8% | 50.5% | 48.1% | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 18.7% | 11.6 | 4.3 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 102.7 | 117.4 | 38.4% | 43.0% | 3.1 | 0.63 | 0.07 | |
| Career High | 37 | 25 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 28.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 221 | 198 | 23 | 54 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 67 | 95 | 15 | 35 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 153 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 27.6 | 24.8 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 11.9 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70.5% | 42.9% | 90.5% | 71.1% | 68.8% | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.2 | -- | 33.1 | 22.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 26.1% | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | BOS | 73 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -7.4 | 27.8% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 26.4% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 14.7% | 3.1 | 1.5 | -0.07 | 0.01 | -0.07 | 72.5 | 119.8 | 31.6% | 45.2% | 2.13 | 1.50 | 0.25 |
| 26 | DAL | 75 | 1.0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 73.5% | 70.0% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 8.7% | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 115.4 | 120.0 | 28.5% | 57.9% | 3.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 25 | NOP | 75 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.2 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 76.9% | 51.4% | 46.2% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 11.6% | 8.1 | 1.4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 103.4 | 116.2 | 33.3% | 51.7% | 2.72 | 0.57 | 0.00 |
| 24 | SAS | 74 | 15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | SAS | 73 | 15.4 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.0 | 36.7% | 15.0% | 64.7% | 36.5% | 31.0% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 41.3% | 2.55 | 0.19 | 0.07 | |||||||
| 22 | SAS | 73 | 15.4 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -3.6 | 38.0% | 34.8% | 76.9% | 43.6% | 41.2% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 22.1% | 6.6 | 2.4 | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 83.8 | 116.4 | 37.8% | 35.6% | 1.91 | 0.47 | 0.07 |
| 21 | MIL | 81 | 8.0 | 19.7 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -5.3 | 46.6% | 23.8% | 75.0% | 47.1% | 43.7% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 27.2% | 14.7 | 7.4 | 50.3% | 36.9% | 3.93 | 0.27 | 0.07 | |||||
| 20 | LAC | 83 | 0.0 | 30.9 | 11.6 | 1.6 | 11.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 14.5 | 62.4% | 34.2% | 85.2% | 60.9% | 59.3% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12.1 | 19.9% | 17.9 | 13.7 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 0.18 | 136.5 | 117.2 | 40.3% | 47.8% | 4.31 | 1.14 | 0.03 |
| 15 | WAS | 0 | 0.0 | 35.0 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 26.7% | 10.3 | 9.6 | 38.5% | 25.9% | 2.80 | ||||||||
| 14 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 24.5 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 31.0% | 51.2% | 48.8% | 4 | 11.8 | 14.1 | 9.1 | 23.0% | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
| 11 | ORL | 74 | 0.0 | 0 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.