Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 34
Saison 15, #38 (CHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 14 | 3717 | 1307 | 332 | 614 | 94 | 26 | 173 | 366 | 697 | 144 | 495 | 149 | 164 | 64 | 187 | -781 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1437 | – | – | – | -3.0 | 0.6 | -2.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.1 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -3.2 | 52.5% | 29.1% | 90.9% | 51.7% | 48.8% | 17.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 16.6% | 11.8 | 4.4 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 100.6 | 125.0 | 18.3% | 29.9% | 3.5 | 0.50 | 0.14 | |
| Career High | 26 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 21.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 226 | 93 | 19 | 32 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 21 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -16 | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 16.1 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | -1.1 | 50.0% | 58.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 69.9% | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -- | 19.1 | 7.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 28.6% | 3.2 | 1.64 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | WAS | 72 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | WAS | 72 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | WAS | 72 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -8.1 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 10.2% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 51.4 | 133.7 | 17.4% | 40.6% | 4.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | MEM | 75 | 3.1 | 13.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -18.9 | 28.1% | 8.5% | 19.5% | 19.5% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 16.0% | -2.7 | -0.7 | -0.07 | -0.02 | -0.09 | 44.6 | 143.4 | 11.1% | 16.4% | 1.20 | 0.41 | 0.07 | |
| 32 | MEM | 75 | 1.6 | 17.2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -0.3 | 64.0% | 37.8% | 100.0% | 66.1% | 61.3% | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 14.2% | 17.7 | 7.5 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 141.2 | 131.8 | 29.3% | 47.0% | 7.05 | 1.00 | 0.14 |
| 31 | MEM | 76 | 2.0 | 21.1 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | -0.6 | 70.3% | 27.7% | 96.3% | 67.7% | 65.1% | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11.7 | 24.0% | 27.8 | 14.1 | 34.3% | 5.13 | 0.49 | 0.04 | ||||||
| 30 | MEM | 78 | 2.0 | 20.3 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 60.3% | 30.6% | 96.7% | 61.4% | 55.5% | 27 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 13.8% | 12.7 | 6.4 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 118.2 | 123.9 | 32.1% | 48.0% | 4.14 | 0.27 | 0.10 |
| 29 | SAS | 75 | 2.0 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 43.0% | 41.2% | 91.7% | 54.8% | 52.6% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 17.3% | 12.1 | 5.4 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 111.9 | 108.1 | 8.0% | 15.3% | 2.94 | 0.48 | 0.41 |
| 28 | ORL | 75 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.4 | 31.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 45.4% | 42.3% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 27.2% | 10.3 | 1.7 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 87.8 | 121.1 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 1.80 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 27 | HOU | 76 | 6.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -5.4 | 34.7% | 27.9% | 69.2% | 39.3% | 38.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 20.2% | 5.6 | 1.7 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 85.8 | 125.7 | 12.6% | 17.2% | 2.53 | 0.48 | 0.17 |
| 26 | SAS | 77 | 6.0 | 11.8 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 37.0% | 35.8% | 33.3% | 48.0% | 48.1% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.8% | 7.6 | 2.3 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 96.7 | 124.0 | 10.8% | 21.3% | 2.27 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| 25 | TOR | 70 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -9.5 | 38.9% | 6.7% | 75.0% | 28.8% | 25.8% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 29.8% | -2.8 | -0.4 | -0.43 | 0.02 | -0.41 | 64.5 | 118.1 | 6.2% | 4.8% | 0.40 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| 24 | BKN | 70 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | CLE | 72 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 51.2% | 50.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 16.8% | 0.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.