Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 30
Saison 23, #37 (CHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 2128 | 550 | 175 | 186 | 78 | 24 | 66 | 126 | 216 | 85 | 233 | 45 | 55 | 43 | 93 | 204 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 539 | – | – | – | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 58.3% | 36.5% | 81.8% | 58.1% | 56.5% | 22.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 11.9% | 9.9 | 3.2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 112.3 | 111.4 | 10.7% | 25.6% | 2.8 | 0.84 | 0.26 | |
| Career High | 24 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -12 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | -4.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 67.3% | 63.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -- | 13.3 | 3.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 17.8% | 1.5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | IND | 73 | 1.0 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | -4.6 | 69.2% | 25.6% | 94.4% | 56.7% | 53.0% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 11.0% | 9.5 | 3.3 | 25.0% | 2.83 | 0.55 | 0.15 | ||||||
| 30 | ATL | 73 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 5.8 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 85.7% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3.9% | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 184.5 | 116.5 | 5.1% | 36.4% | 0.25 | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | BKN | 72 | 2.0 | 13.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -0.1 | 58.5% | 34.9% | 60.0% | 55.7% | 55.4% | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 11.0% | 7.8 | 2.6 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 97.7 | 113.3 | 12.3% | 29.9% | 1.96 | 1.04 | 0.29 |
| 26 | CHI | 73 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.8 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 22.8% | 15.5 | 1.3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 127.6 | 92.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | |
| 25 | CHI | 73 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 54.4% | 43.4% | 70.0% | 61.7% | 60.5% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 12.3% | 11.6 | 4.3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 118.4 | 113.3 | 12.7% | 29.3% | 3.35 | 0.91 | 0.41 |
| 24 | CHI | 72 | 1.0 | 13.3 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 53.0% | 38.7% | 91.7% | 57.4% | 55.5% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 13.4% | 10.7 | 3.5 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 112.5 | 106.7 | 8.1% | 17.9% | 3.44 | 0.81 | 0.19 |
| 23 | CHI | 70 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 27.3% | 3.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.