Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 40
Saison 9, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 1769 | 373 | 539 | 143 | 91 | 39 | 75 | 161 | 287 | 1 | 6 | 50 | 74 | 168 | 136 | -306 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 401 | – | – | – | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.5 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | -2.3 | 56.1% | 16.7% | 67.6% | 57.3% | 55.5% | 14.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 10.3% | 13.1 | 4.1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 121.9 | 113.2 | 10.8% | 26.3% | 1.9 | 0.67 | 0.29 | |
| Career High | 30 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 17.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 142 | 71 | 48 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | -2 | – | – | – | – | – | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 20.3 | 10.1 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 93.8% | 0.0% | 72.2% | 86.8% | 90.9% | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.6 | -- | 21.5 | 10.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.9% | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | NOP | 72 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | -2.1 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 60.6% | 56.9% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 12.3% | 16.9 | 3.2 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 117.1 | 107.2 | 5.6% | 13.4% | 0.94 | 0.64 | 0.24 |
| 25 | NOP | 72 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | -0.5 | 70.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 54.3% | 63.2% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 23.8% | 1.00 | 0.70 | 0.20 | |||||||
| 24 | Gesamt | 74 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 33.2% | 31.6 | 2.7 | 17.6% | 11.1% | ||||||||||
| DAL | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.3 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 33.2% | 34.4 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| NOP | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.7 | 80.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||||||||||
| 23 | IND | 74 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -1.8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 0.9 | 18.2% | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | |||||||||
| 22 | WAS | 77 | 5.5 | 24.8 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | -2.5 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 69.6% | 57.1% | 54.3% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 7.7% | 11.7 | 6.8 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 121.6 | 113.6 | 13.8% | 40.4% | 2.96 | 0.55 | 0.29 |
| 21 | OKC | 77 | 7.8 | 26.7 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | -3.7 | 46.7% | 100.0% | 90.9% | 54.1% | 48.9% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 15.5% | 11.8 | 7.8 | 12.7% | 20.3% | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.50 | |||||
| 20 | OKC | 81 | 7.8 | 27.3 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | -7.1 | 57.4% | 46.2% | 56.9% | 57.4% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 9.9% | 13.9 | 8.8 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 129.1 | 118.1 | 8.3% | 22.2% | 2.71 | 0.69 | 0.31 | |
| 15 | MIN | 15.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 14 | CHI | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.