Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 38
Saison 14, #48 (POR)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 1911 | 593 | 144 | 431 | 69 | 7 | 152 | 155 | 334 | 66 | 253 | 79 | 96 | 19 | 125 | -537 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 781 | – | – | – | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -3.6 | 46.4% | 26.1% | 82.3% | 47.1% | 43.3% | 21.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 19.3% | 9.9 | 3.3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 109.3 | 117.6 | 39.7% | 35.6% | 2.8 | 0.55 | 0.06 | |
| Career High | 26 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 34.6% | 33.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -- | 11.2 | 1.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 22.9% | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | SAS | 70 | 1.0 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -0.6 | 44.8% | 38.8% | 72.2% | 52.5% | 50.4% | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 19.8% | 16.0 | 5.1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 120.8 | 120.2 | 48.5% | 46.3% | 4.00 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
| 24 | SAC | 74 | 1.6 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.5 | 39.1% | 23.1% | 100.0% | 45.8% | 37.5% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 17.1% | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.02 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 103.9 | 119.1 | 31.8% | 40.5% | 3.18 | 0.23 | 0.00 |
| 23 | DEN | 74 | 2.9 | 18.3 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | -14.8 | 43.2% | 14.8% | 90.0% | 41.8% | 34.8% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 19.5% | 3.7 | 2.0 | 24.9% | 25.4% | 1.33 | 0.37 | 0.07 | |||||
| 22 | GSW | 74 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -4.6 | 28.6% | 37.5% | 60.0% | 41.3% | 38.6% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 22.3% | 4.3 | 1.2 | -0.12 | 0.00 | -0.12 | 69.7 | 117.7 | 22.5% | 20.4% | 1.14 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 21 | GSW | 72 | 1.5 | 12.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -0.3 | 59.2% | 36.0% | 80.0% | 58.4% | 57.4% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 14.0% | 14.7 | 4.6 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 130.7 | 109.3 | 40.2% | 51.1% | 4.12 | 0.71 | 0.13 |
| 20 | DET | 74 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -2.5 | 51.9% | 20.6% | 78.3% | 48.4% | 43.6% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 27.9% | 13.8 | 3.8 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 96.9 | 118.6 | 32.8% | 25.3% | 2.85 | 0.47 | 0.00 |
| 19 | OKC | 75 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 43.8% | 24.3% | 80.0% | 41.6% | 39.4% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 23.5% | 4.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.