Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 39
Saison 9, #18 (TOR)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 14 | 3897 | 1429 | 1025 | 251 | 171 | 94 | 148 | 451 | 793 | 126 | 305 | 136 | 153 | 223 | 234 | 249 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1313 | – | – | – | 5.7 | 4.0 | 9.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.9 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 56.9% | 41.3% | 88.9% | 61.3% | 58.3% | 18.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 14.6% | 15.4 | 5.5 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 124.2 | 107.9 | 7.6% | 16.0% | 1.7 | 0.73 | 0.40 | |
| Career High | 41 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 27.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 217 | 68 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 53 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | -13 | – | – | – | – | – | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.5 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.9 | 54.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 57.5% | 54.5% | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -- | 10.8 | 3.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 13.0% | 1.3 | 5.00 | 1.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | SAS | 72 | 1.0 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | -1.8 | 53.7% | 41.2% | 70.6% | 57.0% | 56.0% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 16.8% | 14.4 | 4.5 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 108.0 | 109.5 | 9.6% | 17.5% | 2.47 | 0.54 | 0.27 |
| 27 | LAC | 72 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 44.4% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10.3% | 11.4 | 1.6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 117.9 | 110.1 | 4.4% | 15.6% | 2.33 | 0.64 | 0.36 | |
| 26 | LAC | 72 | 1.0 | 15.7 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 56.0% | 36.9% | 69.2% | 57.3% | 55.6% | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 9.4% | 10.2 | 3.9 | 5.5% | 20.5% | 2.67 | 0.71 | 0.29 | |||||
| 25 | SAC | 74 | 4.2 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 63.8% | 40.4% | 90.0% | 65.0% | 62.2% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 14.2% | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 114.8 | 104.7 | 7.2% | 16.2% | 1.12 | 0.60 | 0.30 |
| 24 | LAC | 77 | 4.2 | 21.7 | 9.0 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 8.3 | 71.9% | 51.9% | 97.4% | 76.5% | 73.9% | 42 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.8 | 14.3% | 20.6 | 10.5 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.15 | 147.6 | 103.8 | 7.4% | 16.7% | 1.50 | 0.79 | 0.52 |
| 23 | DEN | 75 | 4.2 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | -8.8 | 50.8% | 18.8% | 91.7% | 53.5% | 48.2% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 13.0% | 16.5 | 6.0 | 0.0% | 11.4% | 1.00 | 2.18 | 0.73 | |||||
| 22 | MIA | 72 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | MIA | 76 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | -3.6 | 49.1% | 0.0% | 96.7% | 55.2% | 48.6% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 23.1% | 17.1 | 5.1 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 90.5 | 108.5 | 12.3% | 13.5% | 2.10 | 0.42 | 0.32 |
| 20 | OKC | 77 | 0.0 | 19.2 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | -7.6 | 56.6% | 80.0% | 58.4% | 56.6% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 20.4% | 14.8 | 6.9 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 110.3 | 123.8 | 8.8% | 11.0% | 1.20 | 0.54 | 0.15 | |
| 15 | MEM | 31.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 7.7% | |||||||||||||
| 14 | TOR | 72 | 0.0 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 5 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 5.3 | 13.2% | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| 13 | TOR | 72 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | TOR | 67 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | TOR | 0 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 12.5% | 17.2 | 7.3 | 11.4% | 27.3% | 7.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.