Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 38
Saison 12, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 2066 | 507 | 153 | 280 | 88 | 10 | 124 | 124 | 257 | 68 | 181 | 55 | 60 | 21 | 110 | -316 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 588 | – | – | – | -1.1 | 0.1 | -1.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 20.9 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | -3.2 | 48.2% | 37.6% | 91.7% | 54.6% | 51.6% | 24.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 11.7% | 8.8 | 4.6 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 95.2 | 118.1 | 6.6% | 32.2% | 2.3 | 0.80 | 0.09 | |
| Career High | 30 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 13.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | NYK | 71 | 1.1 | 17.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | -4.9 | 61.9% | 36.2% | 100.0% | 58.9% | 58.0% | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 9.7% | 7.3 | 3.2 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 101.8 | 119.2 | 6.2% | 17.9% | 1.35 | 1.12 | 0.12 |
| 23 | SAC | 72 | 5.0 | 17.5 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | -7.6 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 65.9% | 65.9% | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12.7% | 6.9 | 2.9 | 9.4% | 18.5% | 1.00 | 1.11 | 0.33 | ||||||
| 22 | OKC | 74 | 5.0 | 26.3 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 43.3% | 90.0% | 49.8% | 47.0% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 17.4% | 7.4 | 5.0 | -0.11 | 0.03 | -0.08 | 86.8 | 115.6 | 7.5% | 12.7% | 0.88 | 1.00 | 0.36 |
| 21 | NOP | 70 | 0.0 | 25.1 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 44.6% | 32.3% | 91.1% | 51.5% | 45.9% | 29 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.4 | 11.8 | 7.4 | 44.5% | 3.16 | 0.59 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.