Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 34
Saison 17, #21 (LAC)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 6 | 1367 | 450 | 456 | 87 | 72 | 99 | 56 | 168 | 276 | 24 | 52 | 38 | 50 | 114 | 94 | -88 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 406 | – | – | – | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | -0.9 | 60.9% | 46.2% | 76.0% | 64.3% | 62.2% | 16.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 14.2% | 18.0 | 5.8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 120.7 | 103.7 | 9.7% | 17.6% | 1.6 | 0.77 | 1.05 | |
| Career High | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 17.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -26 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -13.0 | 0.0% | -- | 100.0% | 53.2% | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -- | 11.9 | 2.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 34.7% | -- | 0.33 | 0.33 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | BOS | 72 | 1.1 | 13.4 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 58.4% | 46.2% | 76.5% | 62.9% | 61.8% | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 17.8% | 22.1 | 7.0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 118.0 | 98.5 | 12.2% | 20.5% | 2.72 | 1.19 | 1.19 |
| 27 | SAC | 72 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | BOS | 72 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | -4.2 | 62.4% | 74.2% | 66.0% | 62.4% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 13.0% | 17.5 | 6.1 | 13.7% | 0.87 | 0.53 | 1.28 | |||||||
| 25 | PHI | 73 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -3.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | NYK | 72 | 2.3 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | -2.3 | 60.0% | 100.0% | 61.5% | 60.0% | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.9% | 13.0 | 3.7 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 133.7 | 116.5 | 4.5% | 17.1% | 2.33 | 0.62 | 0.38 | |
| 20 | SAS | 67 | 1.6 | 13.8 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7.5% | 9.0 | 2.9 | 7.1% | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.