Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 37
Saison 9, #31 (POR)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 13 | 2416 | 622 | 864 | 162 | 118 | 88 | 86 | 281 | 486 | 1 | 14 | 56 | 103 | 224 | 160 | -401 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 627 | – | – | – | 3.9 | 3.5 | 7.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.8 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | -2.0 | 57.8% | 7.1% | 54.4% | 57.0% | 56.5% | 15.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 11.9% | 15.1 | 4.2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 120.8 | 104.4 | 8.6% | 20.4% | 1.9 | 0.74 | 0.55 | |
| Career High | 32 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | -- | 50.0% | 52.1% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -- | 20.1 | 2.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 41.0% | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | SAC | 73 | 1.0 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | -9.9 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 49.9% | 54.2% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.1% | 11.2 | 3.3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 106.0 | 117.7 | 6.4% | 23.9% | 1.38 | 0.84 | 0.72 |
| 27 | LAL | 76 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 42.9% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 11.7% | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99.2 | 106.7 | 6.1% | 18.4% | 2.00 | |||
| 25 | LAL | 73 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 60.0% | 75.0% | 66.6% | 60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8.4% | 16.1 | 1.3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 139.7 | 108.8 | 9.4% | 30.7% | 0.20 | 0.40 | ||
| 24 | LAL | 73 | 1.7 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 64.2% | 100.0% | 38.5% | 63.0% | 65.0% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 13.8% | 20.8 | 5.3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 140.2 | 95.8 | 11.4% | 23.1% | 3.33 | 0.58 | 0.58 |
| 23 | BOS | 74 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | -7.2 | 60.3% | 61.5% | 61.1% | 60.3% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.6 | 4.5 | 16.9% | 1.13 | 0.88 | 0.24 | ||||||||
| 22 | GSW | 73 | 2.1 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | -4.9 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.1% | 52.0% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 20.9% | 14.7 | 3.7 | -0.02 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 95.7 | 106.7 | 16.8% | 15.2% | 0.75 | 0.71 | 0.43 |
| 21 | GSW | 72 | 1.1 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | -0.8 | 66.0% | 0.0% | 76.9% | 67.0% | 64.6% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 9.6% | 13.0 | 4.1 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 115.8 | 104.6 | 8.6% | 25.6% | 1.50 | 0.76 | 0.72 |
| 20 | LAC | 75 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 81.8% | 66.7% | 80.6% | 81.8% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 4.4% | 15.8 | 3.9 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 175.1 | 110.0 | 5.2% | 31.8% | 2.29 | 0.63 | 0.19 | |
| 19 | MIN | 72 | 0.0 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 54.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 54.3% | 51.4% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.2 | 3.5 | 11.2% | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | DAL | 6.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | POR | 58 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | POR | 60 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | POR | 0 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 46.8% | 45.0% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 20.0% | 17.3 | 8.7 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 108.8 | 100.0 | 11.1% | 15.7% | 5.20 | 0.82 | 0.82 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.