Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 41
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 20 | 3944 | 836 | 1292 | 279 | 113 | 101 | 162 | 391 | 763 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 107 | 412 | 180 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 985 | – | – | – | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.2% | 15.4% | 43.9% | 50.8% | 50.8% | 18.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 10.4% | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 107.5 | 104.2 | 10.1% | 22.1% | 1.7 | 0.63 | 0.56 | |
| Career High | 32 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 375 | 58 | 87 | 30 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 27 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 6 | -1 | – | – | – | – | – | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 49.9% | 51.9% | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 8.4% | 10.7 | 3.8 | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1% | 30.9% | 3.3 | 2.50 | 2.00 | |
| Career High | 30 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 10.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | BKN | 71 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 82.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 4.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | ||||||||
| 27 | TOR | 71 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | -0.1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 44.4% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 9.4% | 12.1 | 1.6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 119.7 | 109.7 | 4.9% | 17.5% | 0.40 | 0.40 | |
| 24 | UTA | 71 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | -4.7 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 44.6% | 45.5% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 14.0% | 13.9 | 2.3 | 16.4% | 23.1% | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 23 | TOR | 71 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 80.0% | 25.0% | 74.6% | 80.0% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8.2% | 14.6 | 2.3 | 23.0% | 38.1% | 2.33 | 2.00 | 2.33 | ||||||
| 21 | MIN | 72 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 73.2% | 71.4% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 8.8% | 11.4 | 1.2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 122.7 | 109.3 | 8.5% | 24.1% | 1.40 | 0.30 | 0.50 | |
| 20 | NOP | 74 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 16.7% | 70.0% | 57.5% | 55.4% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 9.7% | 17.5 | 4.8 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 142.1 | 120.1 | 9.4% | 28.3% | 2.88 | 0.54 | 0.23 |
| 19 | NOP | 0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 85.7% | 78.6% | 85.7% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 23.5% | 0.67 | ||||||||||||||||
| 15 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 0.5 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.9% | 5.4 | 3.1 | 2.8% | 25.0% | 2.00 | |||||||||
| 14 | LAC | 72 | 0.0 | 24.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 4 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| 13 | POR | 72 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | SAC | 72 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | DET | 0 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.3% | 12.3 | 6.3 | 4.0% | 11.8% | 0.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 | |||||||
| 8 | DET | 0 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 75.0% | 41.9% | 41.0% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 6.9% | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 103.1 | 98.2 | 10.5% | 36.7% | 2.63 | 0.62 | 0.14 | |
| 7 | LAC | 0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 38.1% | 37.3% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 8.9% | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 88.6 | 104.8 | 9.5% | 27.0% | 3.00 | 0.59 | 0.18 |
| 6 | POR | 70 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 44.6% | 45.4% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11.3% | 13.4 | 3.3 | 15.5% | 24.2% | 3.64 | 0.74 | 0.26 | |||||
| 5 | POR | 0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 51.2% | 51.4% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 10.9% | 11.6 | 3.1 | 9.9% | 16.9% | 1.42 | 0.76 | 0.65 | |||||
| 4 | POR | 68 | 0.0 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.6% | 56.6% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 12.1% | 15.1 | 4.4 | 7.4% | 11.7% | 0.89 | 0.50 | 0.57 | |||||
| 3 | POR | 0 | 0.0 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 47.8% | 55.5% | 55.6% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 15.1% | 17.9 | 4.4 | 12.3% | 15.1% | 1.07 | 0.30 | 0.74 | ||||||
| 2 | POR | 68 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 56.3% | 59.4% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10.9% | 10.3 | 1.2 | 7.1% | 12.0% | 0.47 | 0.30 | 1.60 | |||||
| 1 | POR | 0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10.1% | 33.6 | 5.1 | 29.6% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 2.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.