Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Cleveland Cavaliers
Alter 19
Saison 43, #4 (CLE)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 171 | 140 | 43 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 56 | 90 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 123 | – | – | – | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 19.0 | 15.6 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 62.2% | 31.3% | 76.5% | 61.7% | 59.9% | 9.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 28.6% | 24.6 | 11.6 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 115.5 | 108.4 | 6.9% | 6.8% | 0.9 | 1.20 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 22 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 21.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | CLE | 79 | 9.0 | 19.0 | 15.6 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 62.2% | 31.3% | 76.5% | 61.7% | 59.9% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 28.6% | 24.6 | 11.6 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 115.5 | 108.4 | 6.9% | 6.8% | 0.90 | 1.20 | 0.00 |