Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Philadelphia 76ers
Alter 23
Saison 41, #12 (PHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 1189 | 516 | 117 | 68 | 53 | 0 | 35 | 156 | 220 | 61 | 151 | 21 | 31 | 11 | 37 | -95 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 420 | – | – | – | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 19.8 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -1.6 | 70.9% | 40.4% | 67.7% | 67.1% | 66.7% | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 15.2% | 14.9 | 7.2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 124.2 | 120.9 | 6.5% | 13.9% | 1.9 | 1.43 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 27 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 23.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 109 | 51 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | -38 | – | – | – | – | – | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 21.8 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -7.6 | 54.2% | 42.9% | 87.5% | 61.4% | 57.9% | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 18.3% | 13.7 | 7.5 | – | – | – | – | – | 8.4% | 15.2% | 2.7 | 0.33 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 33 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 13.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | PHI | 80 | 4.6 | 14.7 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -4.7 | 56.0% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 55.3% | 55.1% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 20.8% | 15.4 | 5.6 | 9.4% | 13.6% | 3.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| 42 | PHI | 80 | 4.6 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -4.0 | 77.4% | 33.8% | 70.0% | 64.7% | 64.3% | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 14.7% | 13.3 | 6.3 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 116.4 | 121.4 | 5.9% | 12.9% | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 41 | PHI | 72 | 4.6 | 21.3 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 69.4% | 50.9% | 76.9% | 72.2% | 71.7% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 14.7% | 16.4 | 8.4 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 131.7 | 120.4 | 6.5% | 15.1% | 2.75 | 1.17 | 0.00 |