Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Charlotte Hornets
Alter 20
Saison 41, #5 (MIL)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 852 | 271 | 203 | 27 | 35 | 53 | 46 | 127 | 196 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 67 | 53 | -168 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 255 | – | – | – | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.9 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | -2.9 | 64.8% | 0.0% | 70.8% | 65.0% | 64.1% | 19.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 13.6% | 14.6 | 5.1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 117.6 | 120.8 | 3.9% | 9.6% | 0.6 | 0.66 | 1.00 | |
| Career High | 27 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 20.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | CHA | 73 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | -5.5 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 4.4% | 8.8 | 1.7 | 11.0% | 44.4% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.40 | |||||||
| 42 | CHA | 73 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | -4.3 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 58.4% | 56.8% | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 11.0% | 10.7 | 2.9 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 106.8 | 122.8 | 5.4% | 15.8% | 0.75 | 0.93 | 0.79 |
| 41 | MIL | 74 | 8.0 | 19.2 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | -1.3 | 67.3% | 0.0% | 73.3% | 67.6% | 66.9% | 28 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 15.8% | 17.1 | 7.7 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 121.7 | 119.8 | 2.5% | 5.6% | 0.39 | 0.65 | 1.18 |