Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Chicago Bulls
Alter 21
Saison 39, #14 (CLE)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 287 | 259 | 27 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 91 | 181 | 10 | 72 | 47 | 58 | 5 | 26 | -121 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | – | – | – | -0.9 | 0.1 | -0.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 6.7 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -2.8 | 50.3% | 13.9% | 81.0% | 46.5% | 41.9% | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 43.1% | 17.3 | 3.1 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 94.1 | 120.9 | 23.9% | 14.0% | 1.8 | 0.31 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 19 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 19.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 40.7% | 34.6% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.8 | 63.7% | 24.9 | 6.1 | – | – | – | – | – | 46.2% | 11.9% | -- | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 9 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | CHI | 73 | 3.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | CHI | 72 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -3.3 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 44.4% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 40.1% | 4.3 | 0.5 | -0.04 | 0.01 | -0.03 | 68.5 | 117.3 | 16.7% | 13.9% | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| 41 | CLE | 74 | 3.8 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -0.3 | 45.7% | 0.0% | 78.6% | 46.4% | 41.2% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 55.7% | 24.7 | 4.7 | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 92.8 | 121.5 | 33.3% | 12.6% | 1.80 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| 40 | CLE | 76 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -4.9 | 51.2% | 13.5% | 88.2% | 42.3% | 36.9% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 44.4% | 14.9 | 2.5 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 92.6 | 122.2 | 29.1% | 16.5% | 2.11 | 0.30 | 0.00 |
| 39 | CLE | 72 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -2.0 | 53.0% | 16.7% | 80.8% | 49.8% | 45.6% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 38.5% | 17.7 | 3.5 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 98.6 | 120.2 | 19.0% | 12.9% | 1.82 | 0.20 | 0.00 |