Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 30
Saison 21, #2 (CLE)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 12 | 4290 | 1739 | 1502 | 273 | 194 | 156 | 193 | 761 | 1241 | 1 | 18 | 216 | 323 | 449 | 300 | -615 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 73 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 1594 | – | – | – | 9.7 | 5.3 | 15.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 18.2 | 7.4 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | -2.6 | 61.3% | 5.6% | 66.9% | 62.1% | 60.6% | 19.7 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 15.5% | 19.0 | 8.2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 121.8 | 109.6 | 8.8% | 14.6% | 1.4 | 0.65 | 0.52 | |
| Career High | 33 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 49 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 35.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 37 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | -10 | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.3 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | -2.5 | 50.0% | -- | 75.0% | 54.5% | 50.0% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -- | 18.5 | 4.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 10.7% | 0.7 | 1.00 | 2.00 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | CHA | 76 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | ORL | 76 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 53.7% | 84.6% | 56.1% | 53.7% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 13.0% | 19.9 | 3.6 | 24.2% | 6.67 | 0.70 | 0.40 | |||||||
| 30 | MIL | 77 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | MIL | 76 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | -1.9 | 57.1% | 20.0% | 78.1% | 58.6% | 56.3% | 43 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.6% | 20.5 | 6.5 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 131.7 | 113.4 | 7.8% | 16.5% | 2.47 | 0.44 | 0.40 |
| 28 | MIL | 77 | 4.9 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | -2.8 | 64.6% | 0.0% | 81.3% | 63.4% | 61.4% | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 13.8% | 19.2 | 5.3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 126.9 | 108.6 | 7.8% | 15.7% | 1.53 | 0.41 | 0.81 |
| 27 | Gesamt | 73 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | -2.5 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 9.6% | 4.9 | 0.4 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 71.9 | 117.3 | 4.3% | 12.5% | 0.33 | 0.33 | |||
| MIL | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 3.9% | 4.6 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||
| HOU | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -5.5 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12.6% | 5.1 | 0.5 | 7.8% | 14.3% | 0.50 | 0.50 | |||||||||||
| 26 | HOU | 73 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | MIL | 73 | 5.0 | 25.1 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | -16.8 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 66.1% | 50.1% | 45.8% | 41 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 9.8% | 10.2 | 6.0 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 96.7 | 114.4 | 11.0% | 23.3% | 1.06 | 0.74 | 0.34 |
| 24 | MIL | 75 | 5.0 | 29.1 | 14.3 | 8.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 68.2% | 73.7% | 69.7% | 68.2% | 33 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 11.3 | 17.9% | 22.7 | 15.7 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 0.20 | 139.5 | 109.3 | 8.4% | 13.1% | 1.70 | 0.83 | 0.81 | |
| 23 | CLE | 79 | 5.0 | 16.7 | 10.7 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | -2.7 | 70.7% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 71.0% | 69.0% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 25.3 | 10.1 | 11.8% | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | |||||||
| 22 | CLE | 78 | 5.0 | 21.4 | 10.9 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 56.1% | 55.1% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.5 | 18.8 | 9.8 | 8.2% | 1.27 | 0.46 | 0.58 | |||||||
| 21 | CLE | 77 | 3.9 | 23.9 | 15.0 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 66.4% | 0.0% | 54.0% | 65.4% | 66.0% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12.8 | 24.4% | 24.9 | 14.2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 0.15 | 117.3 | 97.2 | 8.4% | 9.3% | 0.97 | 0.70 | 0.54 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.