Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 43
Saison 2, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 795 | 213 | 187 | 49 | 24 | 13 | 39 | 94 | 209 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 24 | 42 | 26 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | – | – | – | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 43.9% | 42.5% | 21.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 15.1% | 8.9 | 1.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 94.4 | 105.6 | 7.7% | 14.8% | 1.3 | 0.92 | 0.50 | |
| Career High | 21 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 10.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 44.4% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 20.5% | 5.0 | 1.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8% | 6.9% | 0.3 | 3.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | OKC | 0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 36.5% | 16.7 | 2.5 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 86.4 | 99.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||
| 8 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 41.3% | 39.1% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 22.3% | 10.9 | 1.6 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 89.7 | 105.2 | 11.3% | 14.3% | 2.40 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 7 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 48.2% | 47.7% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8.5% | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 100.1 | 106.2 | 4.9% | 18.2% | 1.12 | 0.87 | 0.47 |
| 6 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 42.1% | 39.5% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 21.5% | 7.3 | 1.3 | 10.7% | 10.3% | 0.89 | 0.50 | 0.00 | |||||
| 5 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.3% | 50.0% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 20.2% | 11.3 | 0.8 | 25.9% | 24.5% | 1.25 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.