Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 44
Saison 2, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 146 | 77 | 17 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 45 | 11 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | – | – | – | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 34.4% | 100.0% | 49.4% | 48.7% | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 22.0% | 13.3 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.5 | 113.4 | 20.4% | 21.3% | 2.2 | 1.33 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.2% | -6.5 | -0.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -0.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | MIL | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | MIL | 0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 20.4% | -12.4 | -0.6 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 27.5 | 113.4 | 8.1% | 14.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | MIL | 0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 57.1% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 21.5% | 21.5 | 5.7 | 33.7% | 28.0% | 3.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 5 | MIL | 0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 30.4% | 100.0% | 51.0% | 50.0% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 22.2% | 13.7 | 2.1 | 18.9% | 19.8% | 1.78 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.