Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 43
Saison 2, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 158 | 35 | 61 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | – | – | – | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 5.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 40.5% | -- | 20.0% | 39.6% | 40.5% | 9.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 11.3% | 12.0 | 1.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 60.4 | 88.5 | 7.0% | 17.5% | 3.3 | 0.60 | 1.00 | |
| Career High | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | TOR | 0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 25.4% | 28.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 26.7% | 9.3 | 1.4 | -0.03 | 0.02 | -0.01 | 60.4 | 88.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 8.8% | 10.8 | 1.6 | 7.1% | 22.2% | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | |||||||
| NOH | 5.2 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.9% | 15.5 | 1.9 | 15.2% | 28.6% | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||
| SEA | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 4.5% | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | ||||||||||||
| 5 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 33.3% | 55.5% | 56.5% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 11.1% | 13.2 | 1.7 | 8.2% | 19.2% | 6.00 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.