Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 43
Saison 2, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 3396 | 2048 | 399 | 342 | 138 | 13 | 189 | 666 | 1432 | 217 | 657 | 65 | 89 | 60 | 99 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2317 | – | – | – | -0.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 20.6 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 33.0% | 73.0% | 48.1% | 47.5% | 33.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 25.6% | 14.1 | 7.5 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 93.7 | 103.4 | 13.2% | 12.9% | 1.8 | 1.39 | 0.13 | |
| Career High | 32 | 42 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 35.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 228 | 107 | 21 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 84 | 7 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 22.8 | 10.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 20.6% | 100.0% | 45.0% | 44.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 21.5% | 11.0 | 6.4 | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0% | 10.7% | 2.5 | 1.40 | 0.60 | |
| Career High | 27 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | TOR | 0 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 44.6% | 44.6% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 24.1% | 14.1 | 3.4 | 17.8% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 8 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 23.3 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.2% | 38.5% | 73.3% | 52.2% | 51.6% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 20.5% | 11.7 | 6.9 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 99.2 | 105.0 | 5.9% | 8.9% | 1.09 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| 7 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 16.8 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 30.6% | 66.7% | 45.9% | 45.3% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 31.4% | 13.2 | 5.8 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 89.9 | 101.6 | 4.2% | 4.0% | 0.73 | 2.82 | 0.09 |
| MIA | 17.0 | 11.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 30.8% | 66.7% | 45.9% | 45.3% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 31.5% | 13.3 | 5.9 | 4.0% | 3.9% | 0.72 | 2.82 | 0.09 | ||||||||
| SEA | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 16.6% | -7.3 | -0.7 | 23.5% | 33.3% | 1.00 | ||||||||||||
| 6 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 22.5 | 9.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 44.5% | 33.6% | 60.0% | 46.6% | 46.4% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 19.6% | 9.9 | 5.7 | 10.0% | 12.0% | 1.45 | 1.71 | 0.29 | |||||
| 5 | NJN | 0 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 11.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 32.7% | 80.0% | 48.7% | 47.8% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 29.7% | 21.0 | 11.8 | 29.3% | 19.2% | 2.65 | 1.10 | 0.02 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.