Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 53
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 315 | 43 | 22 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 28 | 6 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 13.0% | 50.0% | 28.7% | 28.4% | 14.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 13.8% | 1.0 | 0.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 18.9% | 27.8% | 1.2 | 1.45 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 16 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10.0% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 2 | CHI | 66 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 18.2% | 29.6% | 29.6% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8.5% | 1.4 | 0.4 | 18.1% | 38.1% | 1.28 | 1.50 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 1 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 11.8% | 50.0% | 29.4% | 28.9% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 31.4% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 15.8% | 10.0% | 0.75 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.