Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 54
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 1531 | 558 | 118 | 112 | 63 | 2 | 86 | 127 | 295 | 87 | 255 | 43 | 60 | 25 | 63 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 662 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 34.1% | 71.7% | 48.4% | 46.8% | 29.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 16.3% | 8.4 | 2.2 | – | – | – | – | – | 10.5% | 14.5% | 1.3 | 1.00 | 0.03 | |
| Career High | 28 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 100 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.5 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 52.7% | 50.0% | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 11.0% | 6.2 | 2.0 | – | – | – | – | – | 11.3% | 22.9% | 1.3 | 3.00 | 1.00 | |
| Career High | 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | PHX | 67 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 20.0% | 75.0% | 40.9% | 39.0% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 12.0% | 5.5 | 0.9 | 7.4% | 16.4% | 3.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | Gesamt | 66 | 0.0 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 26.9% | 60.0% | 44.5% | 42.1% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.9% | 6.7 | 2.5 | 14.8% | 18.5% | 1.53 | 0.69 | 0.00 | |||||
| CHI | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 41.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 7.7% | 6.0 | 0.6 | 4.0% | 14.5% | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| WAS | 21.4 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 29.2% | 55.6% | 44.7% | 42.9% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 16.9% | 6.8 | 3.9 | 16.6% | 18.7% | 1.56 | 0.58 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 3 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 48.7% | 62.5% | 60.3% | 59.9% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 11.3% | 9.4 | 2.8 | 9.0% | 17.5% | 1.26 | 0.86 | 0.00 | |||||
| 2 | Gesamt | 66 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 32.6% | 83.3% | 48.8% | 45.6% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16.5% | 9.7 | 1.9 | 11.5% | 16.1% | 1.73 | 1.73 | 0.00 | |||||
| MIN | 7.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 31.0% | 83.3% | 49.8% | 46.0% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 18.6% | 10.1 | 2.0 | 9.0% | 10.9% | 1.50 | 1.80 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| LAL | 8.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 83.3% | 47.5% | 45.1% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 14.6% | 9.3 | 1.9 | 13.6% | 21.3% | 1.89 | 1.67 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 1 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 32.8% | 80.0% | 46.3% | 45.4% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 22.3% | 8.4 | 2.9 | 9.7% | 9.7% | 0.84 | 0.87 | 0.09 | |||||
| HOU | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 11.4% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 7.3% | 15.8% | 0.50 | 0.38 | 0.00 | ||||||||||
| MIL | 15.5 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 32.8% | 80.0% | 46.6% | 45.6% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 23.8% | 9.7 | 4.0 | 10.1% | 9.2% | 0.92 | 1.13 | 0.13 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.