Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 43
Saison 2, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 737 | 144 | 296 | 43 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 67 | 139 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 84 | 21 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | – | – | – | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.2% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 48.9% | 47.5% | 16.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.4% | 12.0 | 2.6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 118.2 | 104.4 | 6.0% | 20.6% | 2.3 | 0.24 | 0.71 | |
| Career High | 19 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 10.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 116 | 15 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 43.3% | 43.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 6.6% | 10.9 | 2.5 | – | – | – | – | – | 4.8% | 22.8% | 2.0 | 0.38 | 0.75 | |
| Career High | 15 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 67.0% | 65.2% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 7.0% | 12.5 | 3.5 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 144.9 | 108.5 | 4.2% | 20.7% | 2.33 | 0.17 | 0.33 |
| CHI | 12.7 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 100.0% | 69.9% | 68.2% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 6.9% | 13.0 | 3.9 | 4.3% | 21.3% | 2.33 | 0.17 | 0.33 | |||||||||
| SAC | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 11.1% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| 8 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 54.5% | 53.3% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 9.2% | 11.5 | 2.9 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 110.6 | 104.2 | 8.5% | 26.7% | 1.91 | 0.14 | 0.71 | |
| CLE | 11.4 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 58.5% | 75.0% | 59.6% | 58.5% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 8.9% | 12.0 | 3.3 | 8.8% | 28.1% | 1.91 | 0.14 | 0.71 | |||||||||
| NOH | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 20.2% | -7.7 | -0.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| 7 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 44.3% | 42.2% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.9% | 12.4 | 2.4 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 112.0 | 101.5 | 4.1% | 14.6% | 2.25 | 0.17 | 1.00 |
| 6 | NOH | 61 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | CHA | 0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 32.1% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 12.3% | 11.7 | 1.5 | 7.5% | 17.1% | 6.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.