Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 43
Saison , Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 98 | 42 | 38 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.6% | -- | 100.0% | 43.9% | 42.6% | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 21.4% | 13.8 | 1.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 13.5% | 13.9% | 1.1 | 1.00 | 0.50 | |
| Career High | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 15.1% | 18.8 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| 4 | MIA | 68 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 20.6% | 2.2 | 0.2 | 14.2% | 20.0% | ||||||||||
| 3 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 100.0% | 50.2% | 48.5% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 23.0% | 15.5 | 1.6 | 16.7% | 14.3% | 0.88 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.