Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 40
Saison , Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 2514 | 701 | 909 | 149 | 65 | 48 | 113 | 319 | 622 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 88 | 318 | 85 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 775 | – | – | – | 1.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.5 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 51.3% | 0.0% | 71.6% | 53.0% | 51.2% | 31.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 12.2% | 14.0 | 3.8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 110.7 | 105.2 | 7.1% | 16.1% | 1.3 | 0.76 | 0.56 | |
| Career High | 25 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 299 | 56 | 106 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.6 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 45.6% | 42.1% | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 9.3% | 10.5 | 3.4 | – | – | – | – | – | 3.9% | 15.3% | 2.4 | 0.40 | 0.90 | |
| Career High | 27 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | SAS | 0 | 0.0 | 12.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 42.4% | 35.7% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 12.4% | 8.2 | 2.6 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 89.1 | 115.7 | 9.6% | 23.7% | 1.50 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 8 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 49.7% | 100.0% | 51.0% | 49.7% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 14.4% | 15.2 | 5.6 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 113.1 | 99.4 | 3.2% | 8.2% | 1.60 | 0.44 | 0.44 | |
| 7 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 84.2% | 52.1% | 48.5% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 10.5% | 11.9 | 3.6 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 118.6 | 107.0 | 5.5% | 17.0% | 3.00 | 0.73 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | NYK | 67 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 38.5% | 46.5% | 46.8% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 9.8% | 9.5 | 2.3 | 7.8% | 19.0% | 1.04 | 1.07 | 0.14 | ||||||
| 5 | NJN | 0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.5% | 61.9% | 61.0% | 60.5% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 16.7% | 27.5 | 5.4 | 9.1% | 12.7% | 1.27 | 1.00 | 0.61 | ||||||
| 4 | NJN | 64 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 71.4% | 58.5% | 55.8% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 9.3% | 11.0 | 4.2 | 11.7% | 26.4% | 0.97 | 0.38 | 0.92 | ||||||
| 3 | NJN | 0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 42.7% | 41.7% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10.0% | 11.7 | 1.5 | 6.4% | 14.8% | 1.67 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.