Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 40
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 3763 | 1284 | 1608 | 274 | 113 | 164 | 177 | 597 | 1070 | 1 | 17 | 87 | 176 | 601 | 180 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1341 | – | – | – | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.0 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 5.9% | 49.4% | 55.1% | 55.1% | 32.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.6 | 13.4% | 18.2 | 5.6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 110.2 | 99.4 | 8.7% | 17.0% | 1.5 | 0.63 | 0.91 | |
| Career High | 27 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 20.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 6 | 529 | 238 | 202 | 31 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 115 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 94 | 29 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.4 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | -- | 47.1% | 62.1% | 62.5% | 9.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 14.4% | 21.2 | 4.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0% | 12.8% | 1.6 | 0.41 | 0.55 | |
| Career High | 19 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | GSW | 0 | 0.0 | 14.2 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 59.2% | 57.1% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 6.1% | 10.1 | 3.4 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 135.5 | 106.1 | 2.1% | 14.0% | 4.00 | 0.22 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | GSW | 0 | 0.0 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 60.5% | 52.0% | 48.9% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 10.6% | 12.9 | 4.5 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 107.7 | 101.0 | 6.1% | 17.3% | 1.13 | 0.37 | 0.41 |
| 7 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 15.9 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 40.0% | 51.4% | 51.9% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 11.9% | 13.6 | 5.2 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 108.3 | 96.0 | 6.4% | 17.1% | 1.46 | 1.04 | 0.54 | |
| 6 | TOR | 69 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.3% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 58.7% | 58.4% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 10.4% | 20.6 | 5.4 | 8.8% | 21.4% | 3.55 | 0.90 | 0.75 | |||||
| 5 | TOR | 0 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 58.5% | 85.7% | 59.4% | 58.5% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 12.9% | 23.0 | 4.9 | 4.6% | 9.8% | 1.78 | 0.70 | 0.95 | ||||||
| 4 | TOR | 66 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 10.3 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 100.0% | 58.1% | 59.9% | 59.5% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 25.4% | 31.9 | 9.9 | 9.8% | 8.4% | 1.04 | 1.83 | 2.17 | |||||
| 3 | TOR | 0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 30.0% | 51.9% | 52.6% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 21.1% | 24.4 | 6.2 | 12.8% | 13.6% | 1.45 | 0.52 | 1.13 | ||||||
| 2 | CHI | 66 | 0.0 | 18.1 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 34.8% | 53.6% | 55.3% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 8.6% | 13.2 | 5.5 | 15.1% | 33.3% | 1.66 | 0.45 | 1.39 | ||||||
| 1 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 11.9 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 30.0% | 39.8% | 40.6% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 9.1% | 12.8 | 3.5 | 11.5% | 26.3% | 1.29 | 0.33 | 0.94 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.