Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 46
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 3427 | 1061 | 436 | 306 | 121 | 12 | 191 | 356 | 733 | 97 | 331 | 58 | 73 | 82 | 86 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1287 | – | – | – | -0.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.3 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 29.3% | 79.5% | 48.4% | 47.1% | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 14.8% | 8.9 | 3.2 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 94.0 | 104.3 | 10.4% | 19.2% | 1.6 | 1.41 | 0.14 | |
| Career High | 33 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 23.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 486 | 101 | 35 | 46 | 25 | 2 | 25 | 34 | 74 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 90.0% | 49.3% | 46.9% | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 10.4% | 7.5 | 2.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 10.7% | 26.5% | 1.8 | 1.79 | 0.14 | |
| Career High | 27 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 17.2 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 28.8% | 27.3% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 16.6% | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6.6% | 13.4% | 1.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 | |||||
| 8 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 19.7 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.1% | 19.5% | 80.0% | 39.5% | 37.6% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 16.8% | 6.9 | 3.6 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.02 | 85.9 | 109.9 | 14.4% | 23.1% | 3.21 | 0.69 | 0.08 |
| NYK | 20.3 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 39.7% | 19.5% | 80.0% | 39.2% | 37.3% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 16.8% | 6.8 | 3.7 | 14.5% | 23.1% | 3.21 | 0.69 | 0.08 | ||||||||
| MEM | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14.7% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| 7 | MEM | 0 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 27.6% | 96.0% | 49.5% | 48.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 21.7% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 97.6 | 101.0 | 12.9% | 16.9% | 1.59 | 1.21 | 0.14 |
| 6 | PHX | 76 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 45.9% | 66.7% | 56.5% | 56.2% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 13.0% | 13.4 | 2.4 | 10.8% | 20.1% | 2.56 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||
| 5 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 16.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 31.0% | 66.7% | 51.0% | 50.5% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.0% | 6.3 | 2.6 | 6.8% | 23.9% | 1.35 | 1.26 | 0.05 | |||||
| 4 | SEA | 71 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 51.1% | 51.1% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 8.9% | 5.8 | 1.5 | 6.8% | 19.1% | 1.30 | 0.60 | 0.20 | ||||||
| 3 | LAL | 0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 60.2% | 21.4% | 71.4% | 54.8% | 53.4% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 13.1% | 9.5 | 3.0 | 10.9% | 21.3% | 1.16 | 2.50 | 0.10 | |||||
| 1 | UTA | 0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 37.8% | 66.7% | 47.6% | 46.6% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16.1% | 8.5 | 1.7 | 7.9% | 11.7% | 0.86 | 3.50 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.