Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 45
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 1968 | 678 | 173 | 209 | 70 | 8 | 103 | 264 | 488 | 31 | 125 | 57 | 85 | 33 | 53 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 753 | – | – | – | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 24.8% | 67.1% | 52.1% | 50.7% | 27.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 15.3% | 10.5 | 2.7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95.8 | 104.6 | 15.3% | 21.7% | 2.0 | 1.32 | 0.15 | |
| Career High | 34 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 24.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 125 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 63.6% | -- | 66.7% | 66.0% | 63.6% | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 6.5% | 3.8 | 0.8 | – | – | – | – | – | 5.1% | 18.8% | 0.6 | 0.75 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | DEN | 0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 92.9% | 92.9% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 30.0% | 50.3 | 10.8 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 168.1 | 111.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||
| 8 | PHX | 0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 24.0% | 92.9% | 47.5% | 46.5% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 27.9% | 13.9 | 6.0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95.0 | 104.5 | 13.2% | 10.9% | 2.24 | 0.72 | 0.11 |
| 6 | MEM | 69 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 33.3% | 55.1% | 56.0% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 11.1% | 10.0 | 1.8 | 10.5% | 23.1% | 1.43 | 3.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 5 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 60.0% | 90.0% | 61.2% | 57.0% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.5% | 7.2 | 2.7 | 14.2% | 46.1% | 2.48 | 4.14 | 0.00 | |||||
| 3 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 50.0% | 72.1% | 72.7% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 10.1% | 12.3 | 1.8 | 17.3% | 29.4% | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 2 | Gesamt | 63 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 55.4% | 17.6% | 60.0% | 53.2% | 51.3% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 16.4% | 10.0 | 2.2 | 22.2% | 24.0% | 1.68 | 0.63 | 0.25 | |||||
| ORL | 8.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 20.0% | 71.4% | 56.3% | 54.2% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 15.5% | 9.7 | 2.0 | 23.4% | 25.5% | 1.62 | 0.83 | 0.17 | ||||||||
| PHX | 9.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 51.3% | 14.3% | 52.4% | 48.9% | 46.7% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 17.9% | 10.6 | 2.7 | 20.2% | 21.6% | 1.80 | 0.50 | 0.30 | ||||||||
| 1 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 58.0% | 56.4% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 10.0% | 8.8 | 1.2 | 15.0% | 29.8% | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.25 | |||||
| CHA | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 59.9% | 58.3% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 10.3% | 10.4 | 1.7 | 14.9% | 28.7% | 2.86 | 1.20 | 0.20 | ||||||||
| TOR | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 44.3% | 33.3% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 8.9% | 2.3 | 0.2 | 15.6% | 34.0% | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.