Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 42
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 3603 | 1959 | 841 | 256 | 137 | 77 | 153 | 892 | 1645 | 27 | 107 | 94 | 153 | 251 | 141 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1972 | – | – | – | 3.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.5 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 25.2% | 61.4% | 53.8% | 53.2% | 27.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 21.0% | 18.1 | 6.4 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 109.4 | 103.8 | 9.1% | 11.5% | 1.7 | 0.97 | 0.55 | |
| Career High | 36 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 27.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 815 | 532 | 127 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 31 | 246 | 444 | 9 | 27 | 13 | 13 | 31 | 27 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 508 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 26.3 | 17.2 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 14.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 55.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 55.8% | 55.1% | 10.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 24.8% | 17.7 | 11.5 | – | – | – | – | – | 4.4% | 5.8% | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.26 | |
| Career High | 42 | 46 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 37.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 21.2 | 20.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 9.0 | 12.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 70.3% | 26.7% | 64.6% | 64.6% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 32.9% | 29.2 | 15.1 | 7.9% | 6.7% | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 | ||||||
| 8 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 6.5 | 11.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 58.4% | 29.3% | 92.9% | 57.7% | 57.0% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 23.5% | 19.3 | 10.9 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 112.1 | 102.5 | 5.4% | 7.5% | 1.84 | 1.58 | 0.83 |
| 7 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 24.7 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 6.2 | 11.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 18.5% | 90.0% | 51.5% | 51.0% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 21.4% | 15.0 | 9.2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 107.2 | 104.8 | 6.9% | 10.0% | 2.77 | 1.14 | 0.24 |
| 6 | Gesamt | 76 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 55.5% | 0.0% | 78.6% | 56.2% | 54.5% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 15.4% | 18.2 | 4.9 | 11.6% | 18.1% | 1.78 | 1.32 | 0.53 | |||||
| LAC | 8.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 38.5% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 11.2% | 6.6 | 1.3 | 4.4% | 9.5% | 0.33 | 2.67 | 0.67 | |||||||||
| TOR | 12.3 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 57.0% | 0.0% | 78.6% | 58.3% | 56.5% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 16.3% | 20.9 | 6.2 | 13.0% | 19.2% | 2.50 | 1.06 | 0.50 | ||||||||
| 5 | GSW | 0 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 10.4 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 9.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 21.1% | 52.9% | 48.7% | 48.3% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11.8 | 21.5% | 20.7 | 9.3 | 12.1% | 11.4% | 1.44 | 0.76 | 0.37 | |||||
| 4 | SAS | 69 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 52.6% | 50.8% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 20.8% | 16.2 | 2.3 | 5.1% | 6.2% | 0.63 | 0.50 | 0.50 | |||||
| 3 | SAS | 0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 47.0% | 38.2% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 14.0% | 9.4 | 2.1 | 19.2% | 29.8% | 2.08 | 0.44 | 0.44 | |||||
| 2 | LAC | 69 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 50.0% | 56.6% | 56.5% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 21.2% | 22.9 | 4.1 | 17.9% | 17.2% | 1.47 | 0.55 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 1 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 33.3% | 65.3% | 72.7% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 17.0% | 16.1 | 2.1 | 9.9% | 13.6% | 0.79 | 1.38 | 0.50 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.