Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 49
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 1323 | 486 | 180 | 90 | 49 | 7 | 67 | 118 | 271 | 71 | 230 | 37 | 41 | 47 | 35 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 586 | – | – | – | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 8.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 30.9% | 90.2% | 46.8% | 44.8% | 20.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 17.4% | 9.4 | 1.9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 96.2 | 102.8 | 9.8% | 13.3% | 1.3 | 1.40 | 0.20 | |
| Career High | 26 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 20.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 123 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 8.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 32.1% | 71.4% | 47.3% | 44.3% | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 15.3% | 6.6 | 1.5 | – | – | – | – | – | 4.5% | 8.0% | 0.5 | 1.17 | 0.17 | |
| Career High | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | UTA | 0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 50.2% | 48.0% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 14.9% | 13.0 | 2.2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 107.6 | 105.3 | 6.2% | 14.3% | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 | MEM | 0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 42.0% | 37.5% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 23.4% | 8.5 | 0.8 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 85.4 | 99.3 | 7.0% | 10.3% | 0.80 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 6 | Gesamt | 67 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 36.4% | 92.9% | 44.7% | 41.0% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 21.0% | 13.7 | 2.7 | 11.9% | 12.8% | 1.70 | 2.00 | 1.00 | |||||
| NJN | 7.7 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 35.0% | 92.9% | 45.8% | 41.8% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 21.8% | 14.4 | 2.8 | 10.7% | 11.5% | 1.40 | 2.00 | 0.75 | ||||||||
| POR | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 13.8% | 7.6 | 1.4 | 23.4% | 27.3% | ||||||||||||
| 5 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 48.2% | 22.7% | 100.0% | 47.0% | 45.3% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 19.2% | 10.6 | 1.6 | 8.3% | 9.8% | 1.30 | 1.33 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | ORL | 65 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 26.3% | 100.0% | 49.8% | 46.4% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 21.8% | 13.1 | 1.8 | 29.2% | 22.7% | 2.14 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| HOU | 11.3 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 29.4% | 100.0% | 52.8% | 50.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 27.0% | 17.7 | 5.0 | 20.6% | 13.4% | 2.50 | 0.67 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| ORL | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 43.2% | 38.5% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 16.4% | 8.2 | 0.8 | 36.9% | 34.6% | 2.00 | ||||||||||
| 2 | Gesamt | 65 | 0.0 | 18.6 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 33.7% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 48.6% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 14.7% | 7.3 | 3.5 | 8.6% | 13.4% | 1.24 | 1.36 | 0.00 | |||||
| CHI | 19.2 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 34.0% | 100.0% | 50.3% | 49.0% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 14.7% | 7.4 | 3.6 | 8.7% | 13.5% | 1.24 | 1.36 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| MIL | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| 1 | DET | 0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 27.9% | 0.0% | 40.8% | 41.8% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 14.7% | 5.7 | 0.9 | 8.0% | 13.1% | 1.00 | 1.38 | 0.13 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.