Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 50
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 3358 | 1543 | 200 | 633 | 142 | 4 | 324 | 314 | 645 | 275 | 741 | 90 | 116 | 34 | 215 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1761 | – | – | – | -0.4 | 0.1 | -0.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 37.1% | 77.6% | 53.7% | 52.4% | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 20.0% | 12.3 | 3.7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 85.6 | 109.5 | 25.4% | 26.4% | 2.0 | 0.66 | 0.02 | |
| Career High | 27 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 23.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 750 | 229 | 49 | 164 | 26 | 2 | 73 | 55 | 102 | 34 | 118 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 49 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 302 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 17.4 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.9% | 28.8% | 85.0% | 50.0% | 48.2% | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 16.5% | 9.2 | 4.1 | – | – | – | – | – | 28.5% | 35.2% | 2.2 | 0.53 | 0.04 | |
| Career High | 27 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 28.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | DEN | 0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 20.4% | 60.0% | 40.3% | 38.0% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12.3% | 5.5 | 1.5 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 85.6 | 109.5 | 21.2% | 41.3% | 2.29 | 0.44 | 0.00 |
| 6 | CLE | 67 | 0.0 | 12.6 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 47.3% | 57.1% | 60.8% | 60.8% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 24.7% | 17.1 | 5.4 | 27.7% | 19.8% | 1.44 | 0.93 | 0.03 | |||||
| 5 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 10.9 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 34.0% | 61.5% | 46.4% | 46.0% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 35.8% | 14.3 | 4.1 | 30.1% | 17.0% | 1.98 | 0.32 | 0.00 | |||||
| CLE | 11.4 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 34.6% | 54.5% | 46.5% | 46.3% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 36.2% | 14.8 | 4.5 | 30.0% | 16.9% | 2.06 | 0.40 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| SAC | 6.8 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 45.0% | 41.7% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 30.4% | 6.7 | 1.3 | 31.6% | 17.9% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 4 | Gesamt | 64 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 35.0% | 79.2% | 51.5% | 50.0% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 17.9% | 9.8 | 4.4 | 26.4% | 29.7% | 1.77 | 0.70 | 0.03 | |||||
| SAC | 20.9 | 12.0 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 37.1% | 78.6% | 54.2% | 53.1% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 21.7% | 14.8 | 7.9 | 27.1% | 25.1% | 1.88 | 0.74 | 0.05 | ||||||||
| NYK | 14.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 28.1% | 80.0% | 45.2% | 42.8% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 13.7% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 25.6% | 36.7% | 1.66 | 0.67 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 3 | SAS | 0 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 55.5% | 52.9% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 17.8% | 12.4 | 4.1 | 25.2% | 27.5% | 2.27 | 0.31 | 0.00 | |||||
| 2 | NOH | 64 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 60.9% | 41.2% | 60.0% | 61.7% | 61.4% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 10.0% | 9.3 | 2.1 | 18.3% | 35.5% | 2.26 | 4.50 | 0.25 | |||||
| 1 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 65.9% | 33.9% | 83.3% | 62.6% | 59.6% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19.4% | 18.9 | 4.3 | 28.7% | 29.8% | 2.35 | 1.08 | 0.04 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.