Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 48
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 3581 | 531 | 212 | 859 | 263 | 0 | 441 | 197 | 410 | 7 | 45 | 116 | 155 | 27 | 238 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 964 | – | – | – | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 15.6% | 74.8% | 50.7% | 45.6% | 31.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 10.8% | 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 101.2 | 104.8 | 31.4% | 47.1% | 1.9 | 1.11 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 31 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 160 | 25 | 12 | 38 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 70.9% | 66.7% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 9.8% | 11.9 | 3.8 | – | – | – | – | – | 38.7% | 52.3% | 2.2 | 3.20 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 25 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | CHA | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 22.3% | 16.9 | 0.8 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 0.0 | 112.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 60.4% | 56.3% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 6.5% | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 102.0 | 104.8 | 23.4% | 60.3% | 3.06 | 0.63 | 0.00 |
| 6 | SEA | 72 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 45.1% | 42.5% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 16.8% | 4.8 | 1.2 | 37.5% | 39.2% | 1.54 | 0.60 | 0.00 | |||||
| 5 | MIN | 0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 25.0% | 88.2% | 50.4% | 44.6% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 17.0% | 8.5 | 1.6 | 38.3% | 41.2% | 1.55 | 0.76 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | MIN | 71 | 0.0 | 20.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 78.6% | 46.3% | 43.3% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 12.3% | 5.6 | 2.9 | 27.7% | 40.3% | 1.49 | 1.61 | 0.00 | |||||
| 3 | MIA | 0 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 0.0% | 76.7% | 52.4% | 45.5% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 8.1% | 6.0 | 3.3 | 31.7% | 53.1% | 2.04 | 0.74 | 0.00 | |||||
| 2 | Gesamt | 71 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 57.6% | 48.4% | 44.6% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 10.7% | 9.3 | 3.6 | 35.1% | 48.5% | 2.13 | 2.82 | 0.00 | |||||
| MIA | 16.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 0.0% | 57.9% | 49.7% | 47.3% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 10.4% | 8.5 | 3.4 | 33.1% | 47.5% | 1.96 | 2.53 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| GSW | 12.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 43.3% | 30.0% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 12.2% | 13.6 | 4.3 | 46.0% | 52.7% | 3.11 | 4.67 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 1 | GSW | 0 | 0.0 | 13.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 10.0% | 79.1% | 55.0% | 47.0% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 10.9% | 11.1 | 3.8 | 33.8% | 45.9% | 2.21 | 1.45 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.