Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 49
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 2544 | 812 | 309 | 357 | 94 | 3 | 161 | 353 | 598 | 3 | 14 | 97 | 168 | 73 | 125 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 847 | – | – | – | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 21.4% | 57.7% | 59.2% | 58.4% | 27.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 12.8% | 12.1 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 107.8 | 108.1 | 17.7% | 29.7% | 2.2 | 0.75 | 0.02 | |
| Career High | 30 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 16.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 502 | 135 | 35 | 97 | 24 | 0 | 39 | 57 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | 8 | 24 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 61.3% | -- | 87.5% | 65.2% | 61.3% | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 10.7% | 12.1 | 2.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 23.6% | 40.5% | 2.5 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 21 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.0% | 5.7 | 1.2 | 9.4% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 8 | NYK | 0 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 16.7% | 65.0% | 63.3% | 62.2% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 11.4% | 10.8 | 3.6 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 110.8 | 108.4 | 15.0% | 30.6% | 2.26 | 0.65 | 0.05 |
| 7 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.1% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 42.0% | 41.0% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 12.6% | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 97.1 | 107.0 | 3.5% | 10.5% | 5.00 | ||
| 6 | Gesamt | 76 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 64.2% | 66.7% | 65.2% | 64.2% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 9.1% | 12.6 | 3.1 | 16.4% | 36.2% | 2.67 | 1.78 | 0.00 | ||||||
| NOH | 11.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 67.3% | 84.6% | 70.2% | 67.3% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7.5% | 12.5 | 3.6 | 13.2% | 36.2% | 3.55 | 2.75 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| NJN | 7.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 58.6% | 20.0% | 56.1% | 58.6% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 13.9% | 13.0 | 2.2 | 26.0% | 36.1% | 1.92 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| 5 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 45.0% | 44.2% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 10.6% | 7.4 | 1.5 | 8.0% | 18.0% | 1.00 | 1.38 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | NOH | 73 | 0.0 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 62.9% | 80.0% | 64.5% | 62.9% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 10.9% | 12.7 | 3.2 | 9.3% | 20.8% | 1.77 | 1.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 3 | NOH | 0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 55.9% | 0.0% | 44.7% | 53.5% | 54.1% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 17.4% | 11.9 | 3.2 | 12.8% | 15.6% | 1.34 | 0.29 | 0.02 | |||||
| 2 | NOH | 73 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 69.5% | 65.0% | 70.1% | 69.5% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 14.1% | 15.2 | 3.5 | 58.0% | 54.3% | 3.20 | 0.69 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 1 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 63.5% | 80.0% | 65.8% | 63.5% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 18.1% | 18.0 | 4.1 | 19.7% | 23.1% | 1.81 | 0.82 | 0.06 | ||||||
| NOH | 9.2 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 80.0% | 64.9% | 62.5% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 19.0% | 17.9 | 4.0 | 20.9% | 23.2% | 2.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| CHA | 15.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 8.9% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 7.3% | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.